Niet-volledige lijst met oude telefoonnummers van verdwenen brouwerijen

 tel.nr.       zone     gemeente             brouwerijnaam
1 Poperinge Poperinge Lahaye Sylvain
1 Meulebeke Meulebeke Vondel
2 St.Joris-Weert Neerijse Bruffaerts frères(St.Pierre)
2 Sirault Hautrage Peniaux-Rimaux-Axensalva
3 Seloignes Momignies Bouillet
4 Burst Aaigem Torrekens
4 St.Joris Weert Neerijse De Kroon
4 Blaton Quevauchamps Gosselin
4 Wijnegem Schilde Schilda
5 Dendermonde Lebbeke Du Bois
5 Wevelgem Lauwe Demets-Bevernage
6 Rupelmonde Steendorp Van Goethem
6 Ardooie Ardooie Van den Bussche
6 Dinant Havelange de Malihoux
6 Elverdinge Boezinge Leroy
6 Antwerpen Stabroek Le Coq-Veraart
6 Lessines Lessines Excelsior
7 La Bouverie Frameries Cousin & De Rauw
7 Seloignes Seloignes du Centre-Renaux
7 Menen Menen L.Vuylsteke-Vercruysse
7 Kemmel Wijtschate Depuydt
8 Antwerpen Stabroek Vandermolen
8 Opwijk Opwijk De Smedt
9   Saint Leger Veriter
9   Chièvres Comte d'Egmont
10 Boom Willebroek Ardor
10 Meer Meer Sterkens
10 Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde Tanghe
11 Villers la Ville Marbaix Goffaux
12 Dour Blaugies de Blaugies
12 Tervuren Tervuren Jespers en Boon
13 Geel Geel Van Milders
13 Jemappes Jemappes Grard Maurice en Cie
14   Roesbrugge Feys-Callewaert
14 Beloeil Ellignies Saint Anne-Lemaire
14 Nalinnes Tarciennes Frère
15 Wijgmaal Peer de Noordstar
15 Willebroek Hingene Muyshondt
18 Huldenberg Huldenberg St.Roch-Remi La Haye
18   Dessel Sint Jozef-Raeymaeckers
18   Chièvres Breda August
18 Mons Dour Cavenaille
18 Tongeren Tongeren Edelquell
19 Mons Dour Cavenaille
20 Merkem Merkem St.Andries-Dehaene
20 Ieper Staden Centrale brouwerij
20 Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde De Gomme
20 Roeselare Roeselare Rodenbach
20 Mons Dour Cavenaille
20 Aarsele Dentergem A.Terryn-Moens De Haese-depositair
21 Menen Menen La Belle Vue-depositaire
21   Anhee sur Meuse Rabozee
21 Mons Dour Cavenaille
22 Mons Dour Cavenaille
22 Kortenberg Kortenberg Schuermans
23 Mons Dour Cavenaille
24 Mons Dour Cavenaille
25 Mons Dour Cavenaille
25 Eksaarde Eksaarde Van Mieghem
25   Hoeilaart van Groenendael
25   Bleharies l'Alliance
25 Leuven Leuven de Eendracht
26 Pecq Warcoing des Tilleuls-Brugghe
26 Mons Dour Cavenaille
26 Dendermonde Wieze Callebaut frères
27 Mons Dour Cavenaille
27 St.Gerard Bioul Lebrun-Quinet
28 Mons Dour Cavenaille
28 Houthalen Zolder Smeets
29   Aubel Piron
29 Lommel Lommel Leyssen
29 Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
30 Namur Namur de L'Etoile
30 Olsene Olsene Het Damberd
30   Romedenne Bouty
31   Koekelare Lootens
32 Vichte Vichte Verhaeghe
32   Pecq Hainaut-Flandres
32 Engis St.Georges s/Meuse Lhonneux
32 Temse Tielrode De Brabander
32   Seilles Collignon Jules
32 Mons Dour ouvriers réunis
33   Laplaigne Henneton
33 Tamines Tamines Jadin-br.de Tamines
34 Kruishoutem Wannegem-Lede Tsjoen
34 Diest Diest het Hoefijzer-Ooms
35 Neer Oeteren Op-Itter Jos Cornelissen
35 Antwerpen Wijnegem L'Etoile-Saveniers-Van Riel
36   Momignies Fevrier
36   Niel De Troetsel-depositair
36   Romedenne Chauvier
37 Aalst Aalst De Blieck
37 Roeulx Bracquegnies Waterloo
37 Willemeau Guignies Allard
37 Beveren-Waas Beveren-Waas Verbraecken Oscar-Den Tijger
37 Antwerpen Oorderen De Hoop-Van Alsenoy
38 Antwerpen Wijnegem De Wijngaard-br.van Wommelgem
38 Poperinge Roesbrugge Feys-Callewaert
41 Aalst Aalst Monfils-De Klok
41 Antwerpen Berendrecht Bremdonckx
41 Lichtervelde Lichtervelde Saint Michel-Cloet
41 Pecq Pecq Du Rivage-Buxant
43 Gavere Semmerzake J.De Ronne
43 Antwerpen Berendrecht De Ster-Van Moer
43 Bande Bande Toussaint
44 Hamme Tielrode De Brabander Ernest
44 Feluy Seneffe Paternotte-de la Grande Marie
44 Spa Spa Byfer J.
44   Koekelare Christiaen
45 St.Ghislain Baudour Colmant
45 Thuin Lobbes Halbrecq-L'Abbaye
45 St.Joris Weert Neerijse De Kroon
46 Dinant Dinant de Dinant-Laurent & Stevenart
46 Roeselare Roeselare St.Georges-Ed.Rodenbach-Mergaert
47 Roeulx Strépy-Bracqegnies br.Veen-Binet
48   Braine l'alleud G.V.-Glibert-Van Ham
49   Leisele de drie ridders
49 Leisele Gijverinkhove Vandenbroucke
49   Langemark Ghekiere
51 Ninove- Meerbeke De Engel-Cosijns-Sonck
52   Ecaussines des Carrières
52 Opwijk Merchtem Martinas
53 Aalst Aalst Vander Schueren-Zeeberg
53 Schuelen Lummen Le Progres
54 Dinant Gedinne Poncelet
54 Anzegem Tiegem Van Cauwenberghe
55   Moerbeke-Waas Plasschaert
55 Puurs Hingene Muyshondt
55 Gedinne Rienne des Ardennes
57 Dendermonde Dendermonde Bayard
57 Denderleeuw Essene Ankerhof
57 St.Joris Winge Lubbeek Van Hellemont-Verlinden
58 Blankenberge Blankenberge De Clercq-De Ronne
59 Diest Diest de 3 Kronen
59   Profondeville Feraille
61 Dour Dour du Point du Jour-Patte Alexandre
63   Chatelet Masureel
65 Dendermonde Appels Hermans
65 Kortrijk Izegem Vandeputte
66 Lo Lo  Rouzée
67 Nivelles Nivelles Duvieusart
67   Frasnes lez Buissenal Titart
67 Mons Mons Grande brasserie du Hainaut
67 Brussel St.Genesius Rode De Greef
67 Charleroi Charleroi ouvriers réunis
67 Handzame Kortemark Louwaege
67 Wijgmaal Peer Hendrix
68 Fleurus Wanfercee Le Cygne-Petre Ch.& G.
69 La Louvière Jolimont au Progrès
71 Binche Binche Delval & Francq-de la Couronne
71   Paturages Tillier-J.Lachapelle
71   Philippeville Devaux
71 Leisele Wulveringem Bonte
73 Leuven Bertem Le Lion Blanc-Paul Delvaux
73   Chapelle-L-Herlaimont L'Avenir
75 Elverdinge Woesten Decaestecker-St.Antonius
75 Aalst Aalst Burny
75 Givry Estinnes au Mont Wanderpepen
76 Sinaai Belsele-Puivelde De Zwaan
77 Diest Diest Cerckel
79   Celles Deschamps
79 Antwerpen Brasschaat De Drie Linden-Verlinden
81   Beerse Rommens
81 Wetteren Wetteren Liebaert
81 Hornu Boussu Jouveneau
81 Wetteren Wetteren Liebaert
82   Morlanwelz le Bon Grain
82   Oostmalle De Wildeman
83   Lichtervelde St.Joseph-Bevernagie-Danis
83 Opwijk Merchtem Van Assche
83   St.Gen.Rode de la Bonne Source-De Dobbeleer
84 Jurbise Lens Dieryck
84 Maaseik Elen Deckers Mathieu
84 Brussel Elsene gr.br.d'Ixelles
84 St.Ghislain St.Ghislain Bertiau-Delacroix
85 Antwerpen Antwerpen La Cloche-Van den Bergh
85 Veurne Veurne De Ster
85 Namur Namur br.de la Plante-Ballon
87 Moortzele Balegem Janssens-De Fontein
87 St.Truiden Kerkom Clerinx en zn
89 Izegem Ingelmunster Van Honsebrouck Emile
91 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem De Winne
91 Mouscron Mouscron Hollebecq
92 Anzegem Tiegem Vuylsteke
94 Leuven Leuven la Fleur d'Or
96 Antwerpen Edegem De Duif-Hermans en Herremans
98 Oudenaarde Oudenaarde De Bisschop
98 Dendermonde Wieze Callebaut frères
99 Zelzate Assenede Van Hoorebeke
101 Hornu Boussu Pecher
102 Kampenhout Kampenhout Biertoren-Smedts
103 St.Ghislain St.Ghislain Loiseau Oscar
104 Dendermonde Lebbeke De Witte
105 Verviers Verviers Mouget(de Longchamps)
107 Leuven Leuven Van Tilt soeurs
107 Nederbrakel Nederbrakel Derby
108 Zottegem Zottegem De Winne J.
110 Tubize Clabecq de la Clef
111 Namur Namur J.Thys
113 Philippeville Philippeville Devaux
115 St.Ghilain Quaregnon Ansar
115 Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Naus-Pauwels
116 Turnhout Turnhout Paul Vieslet
120   Heist De Arend
120 Leuven Leuven La Vignette
122 Lessines Ghoy Demol-L'Esperance
123 Hamme Hamme Van den Berghe
124 Quievrain Quievrain Georges Henry
125 Harelbeke Kuurne Sint Andries
126 Velzeke Ruddershove Droesbecq
127 Oudenaarde Berchem Foulon
130 Herentals Noorderwijk Sint Bavo
131 Zottegem Zottegem Van der Vennet
132 St.Niklaas St.Niklaas De Kroon
133 Diksmuide Diksmuide Van Houtte gebrs.
134 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem Coolsaet
135 Gavere Semmerzake Van den Meerschaut
136 Binche Binche Leroy
138   Quivrain Michez-Audregnies
138 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten Brosens
139 Oudenaarde Mater York-Verlinden
141 Mons Mons Tondreau
143 Gavere Semmerzake De Ronne J.
143 Boom Willebroek De Zon-Minazio
144 Quévy Asquillies L.Stassin depositaire
144   Stavelot Collin
144 Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Dugardein
145   Beloeil Roland
145 Ninove Denderwindeke De Witte
146 Mons Mons Du Pont-Canal
149 Hasselt Hasselt Sampermans
152 Hamme Hamme D'Hollander-Back
152 Dendermonde Wieze Van Roy
156 Mons Mons Stassin M.
157   Flobecq Loix
157 Antwerpen Mortsel-Hove Van Rijswijck
158 Eeklo Eeklo br.d'Aubioul gebrs
158 Ghislenghien Bassily Bricoult
159 Ghislenghien Isières Carl Creteur
161 La Louvière Houdeng Goegnies Le Bon Grain
161 Gent Gent Georges Bonne
162 Opwijk Merchtem Van Cappellen en De Rauw
164 Brussel Brussel du Phenix
164 Antwerpen Edegem De Wildeman-Beirens
165 Tienen Oplinter Verheyden
166 Eeklo Eeklo Flandria
168 Veurne Veurne De Beerst
169 Wevelgem Wevelgem Marcel Cneut(Julot bieren)
171 La Louvière Manage Saint Roch
173 Celles Arc Ainières Boucart
176 Burst Herzele De Smet
180 Hamme Hamme de 2 Hoefijzers-Cool
180 St.Ghislain Hornu Dugauquier
181 Temse Tielrode Verbeeck-Back
181 Lokeren Lokeren Ongena-De Kroon
182 Roeulx Bracquegnies Waterloo
183 Tienen Tienen Le Bateau/het Schip
189 Jodoigne Dongelberg Delsart
190 Leuze Leuze Leclercqz-Manfroy
193 Nederbrakel Zegelsem De Breyne
193 Wevelgem Gullegem Sint Antoon
193 Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Petre-De Vos
197 Sint Niklaas Sint Niklaas De Burgersvrienden
198 Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Naus-Pauwels
201 Forville Bierwart L.De Leuze et fils
201 Leuze Tourpes Dupont
202 Ronse Ronse Planchon
203 Chimay Chimay Degauquier
206 Oudenaarde Oudenaarde De Bisschop
208 Jumet Jumet Piron-Daurel
211 Ieper Ieper Centrale brouwerij
215 Antwerpen Kapellen De Hoorn-Cornelis
215 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Eik-De Preter
220 Binche Leval-Trahegnies Adant
225   Gavere Contreras
233   Court St.Etienne Demolder
236 Gavere Asper Ceuterick
240 Zottegem Zottegem Crombé
243 Le Roeulx Maurage Dehu
249 Dour Elouges Wantiez
252   Anderlues Douillez
252 Kortrijk Kortrijk Bekaert
256 Wevelgem Lauwe Vlaamse brouwerij
258 La Louvière Houdeng Aimeries Grand brasserie du Centre
261   La Buissière Croquet
261 Oudegem Oudegem Du Bois-Mertens
263 Poperinge Poperinge Hoppeland-Hauspie
266 Liège Liège Libotte-Thiriar
267 La Bouverie Paturages Tillier
271 Opwijk Mazenzele De Landtsheer
274 Denderleeuw Denderleeuw De Boom D en zoon-Suprema
286 Mouscron Mouscron Pollet
290 Tournai Ath Wincqz
296 Oudenaarde Ename Bouckaert-depositaire
299 Brussel St.Genesius Rode De Greef
308 Tielt Tielt Loosveldt
317 Turnhout Oud-Turnhout Keersmaekers
323 Strijpen Strijpen Van der Donckt
323 Lessines Lessines Boone et Cie
329 Brussel Brussel Dumortier-Devos-Ste Marie
333 St.Truiden St.Truiden Sint Trudo
333 Brussel Jette St.Zoito-Joseph Pollet
338 Enghien Hoves Desclin
342 Menen Menen Lannoy Maurice
354 Gent Gent La Cloche-Van den Berghe
355 Aalst Lede Jooris
356 Kortrijk Bellegem Vanderghinste Omer
372 Dendermonde Lebbeke Du Bois
372 Izegem Izegem V.De Leu(depositair)
374 Harelbeke Deerlijk Sint Jozef
377 Roeselare Roeselare de Ooievaar
382 Antwerpen Antwerpen Tivoli
383 Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont   L'Avenir
399 La Louvière La Louvière Epervier(depositair)
403 Oostende Oostende  L'Etoile-Felix Gyselen
405 Brussel Brussel Caulier
408 Binche Binche Leroy
414 Halle Halle Vander Linden-de Rhodenem
415 Mons Mons Segard
418 St.Niklaas St.Niklaas De Haan-Ivo Joos en zn
418   Geluwe Vuylsteke-br.Belle Vue
427 Vresse Sugny br.de la Grotte
428 Montignies Montignies s/Samb. br.du Nord-A.Dubois-Godart
434 Mechelen Mechelen Jacobs
446 Flobecq Flobecq Jouret
447 Eeklo Eeklo br.d'Aubioul gebrs
448 Mons Mons Meurice
451 Brussel Elsene Lannoy Jean
454 Erpe Erpe A.Van Droogenbroeck-Mabille
458 Oostende Oostende  du Lion Noir-Jean Heyndrickx
467 Oostende Oostende  Calder's
489 Ronse Ronse De Keyser
491 St.Niklaas St.Niklaas Joos-Hebbinckhuys
493   Cuesmes Carlier
498 Mons Ciply Meurice
512 Jolimont Jolimont Omer Garitte et fils
516 Nivelles Nivelles De Mulder of P.Mercier
516 Aalst Wieze Callebaut
520 Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Dugardein
523 Leuven Leuven Sint Jozef-Verlinden
531 Antwerpen Antwerpen Bavaro Belge
537 Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Dugardein
542 Leuven Leuven Van Tilt soeurs
555 Geraardsbergen Onkerzele Dendria
572 Dworp Dworp Hanssens
587 Brussel Vorst Wielemans
620 Herent Herent St.Antonius-Schueremans J.
631 Charleroi Charleroi Lejeune Emile et Zacharie
635 Frameries La Bouverie Fourneaux
644 Dendermonde Wieze Wagon
650 Couillet Couillet Hautenne frères et Focart-depositaire
654 Gent Gent de Vooruit
664 Brussel Brussel de l'Alliance-Thirionet
728 Brussel Brussel Emile Vandenperre
773 Kortrijk Bellegem Vanderghinste
786 Verviers Verviers Ferdinand Renard
796 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Drij Koningen-Hermans gebrs.
800 Gent Gent br.d'Akkergem(->Aigle-Belgica)
841 Aalst Wieze Van Roy
876 Brussel Brussel L'Avenir
894 Mons Mons Gr.brass.Le Bon Goût
933 Brussel Laken Caulier
940 Leuven Leuven Devroey
950 Nederbrakel Schorisse Merchie
960 Aalst Aalst Van Mol
983 Antwerpen Antwerpen Le Lion-Schulte
1026 Aalst Aalst De Gheest
1037 Aalst Aalst De Blieck
1046 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Kroon-Van der Molen
1057 Mons Mons Devreux
1065 Brussel Vorst Wielemans
1077 Leuven Leuven Lovania-Van Loo en Aerts Ph.
1083 Antwerpen Antwerpen Matthieu
1102 Leuven Leuven Devroey
1107 Charleroi Marcinelle Ressort veuve
1146 Izegem Ingelmunster G.Baekelandt
1160 Charleroi Tarciennes Frère
1208   Kain Delacencerie Georges
1271 St.Ghislain Quaregnon Plumat
1309 Antwerpen Antwerpen Le Lion-Schulte
1338 Liège Liège Lourtie-Dor
1351 Silly Silly Mynsbrughen
1389 Liège Liège du Ballon d'Alsace
1405   Marcinelle Hubaux
1447 Brussel Brussel de Diekirch-Soenen-Lelièvre
1452 Antwerpen Antwerpen Royers
1513 Liège Jemappes Potvin-Grard
1596 Aalst Aalst Van Mol
1669 Aalst Aalst Burny frères
1670 Brussel Vorst Wielemans
1686 Brussel Brussel de l'Entrepot
1703 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Drij Snoeken-Meeussen
1721 Charleroi Gilly Dussart
1758 Givry Berchem Victoria
1811 Antwerpen Antwerpen Tivoli
1889 Brussel Koekelberg H.Dillenberg
1902 Charleroi   Van der Mer
1931 Antwerpen Deurne De Ridder
1961 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Drij Koningen-Hermans gebrs.
1971 Mons Cuesmes Lardinois
1982 St.Ghislain Quaregnon Ansar
2007 Brussel Vorst Leopold
2021 Namur Namur Thelen Jules
2151   Cuesmes Carlier
2204 Brussel Brussel Le Cygne-Petre Ch.& G.
2215 Antwerpen Borgerhout Herbergiersbond
2314 Mons Mons br.Jacquet depositaire
2373 Charleroi Roux St.Anne-Baudelet
2411 Malderen Malderen Vercauteren
2416 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Halve Maan-Claes
2536 Gent Gent Ultra-Heughebaert
2567   Hingene Scaldis
2591 Antwerpen Berchem Van Hombeeck
2652   Merelbeke Het Anker-Wauters en Meiresonne
2719   Marcinelle Doucy frères
2744 Namur Lodelinsart Heyndrickx Th.
3002   Chatelineau du Faleau
3018 Burst Aaigem Torrekens
3188 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Hert-Van Wayenberch
3409 Brussel Brussel Brabançonne-Delplanche
3431 Antwerpen Borgerhout Herbergiersbond
3486 Antwerpen Antwerpen L'Avenir
3689 Antwerpen Merksem Cordemans
3716 Brussel Brussel de la Couronne-De Potter Jacques
3861 Antwerpen Hoboken Buffalo-Van de Perre
3866 Antwerpen Deurne De Hertog
3929 Antwerpen Antwerpen L'Aigle-De Arend
4011 Antwerpen Wijnegem Ardea-Van Schevensteen
4044 Charleroi Gilly Soleilmont
4079 Jumet Jumet Quisenaire-Lavendy
4272 Gent Gent Ultra-Heughebaert
4546 Brussel Brussel Declou
4548 Antwerpen Merksem De Haan-Matthieu
4776   Loverval de Loverval-Watillion
4924   Montegnee Nizet
5275 Kortrijk Zwevegem Bafcop
5653 Antwerpen Merksem Cordemans
6201 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Hert-Van Wayenberch
6300 Charleroi Charleroi Grenier
6524 Antwerpen Deurne De Ridder
6659 Antwerpen Wilrijk De Barreel
6757 Antwerpen Berchem L'Etoile-De Lescluze
7104 St.Joris Weert Neerijse De Kroon
7364 Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
8103 Brussel Schaarbeek Du Rupel-Meutermans
9744 Brussel Sint Gillis La Fleur d'Or-Alfred Goossens
10152   Froyennes Cousine
10164 Antwerpen Edegem De Wildeman-Beirens
10211 Antwerpen Edegem De Arend-Pattou
10254   Froyennes de L'Hotellerie
10260 Liège Liège Kaesmacher
10283   Couillet Bavery-Francois et fils
10294 Liège Pepinster Wegnez
10294 Verviers Verviers Le Coq d'Or
10620   Lodelinsart Montplaisir
11006 Tournai Tournai Dupret frères(concessionnaires)
11338   Vivegnis de Vivegnis
11375   Monceau s/Sambre Delforge
11833 Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
12221 Charleroi Charleroi ouvriers réunis
12234 Antwerpen Lint De Aker
12261   Gilly Dussart
13034 Mechelen Mechelen Lamot
13038 Antwerpen Wijnegem De Wijngaard-br.van Wommelgem
13114 Verviers Verviers Magnée
13434 Mechelen Mechelen Jacobs
15221 Mechelen Mechelen Lamot
15867 Brussel Brussel Houwaerts
21057 Aalst Aalst De Blieck
21074 Dendermonde Oudegem Du Bois-Mertens
21107 Marcinelle Marcinelle Ressort
21161   Fayt lez Manage de L'Amitié
21267 Dendermonde St.Gillis-Denderm. Van Assche
21811 Antwerpen Antwerpen Tivoli
22021 Namur Namur Thelen
22709 Aalst Erembodegem De Winter
23121 Nieuwpoort Westende Van den Kerckhove
23516 Nivelles Nivelles Joseph Demulder
23523 Leuven Herent Sint Jozef
23611 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Hert-Van Wayenberch
24102 Ronse Ronse De Keyser
24282 Kortrijk Kortrijk Tack
24355 Aalst Lede Jooris-Wauters
24905 Leuven Leuven Breda
24960 Aalst Aalst De Kroon-C.Huylebroek
25066 Antwerpen Antwerpen Royers
25282 Kortrijk Kortrijk Tack
25407 Aalst Aalst De Blieck
26311 Brussel Brussel L'Etoile-Vandenkerckhoven
28995 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Kroon-Van der Molen
29089 Torhout Zedelgem Lievens
29506 Jurbise Erbisoeuil Ceresia
29621 Antwerpen Antwerpen Tivoli
30020   Chatelineau du Faleau
30065 Kortrijk  Izegem Vandeputte
30089   Ingelmunster Van Honsebrouck
30454 Antwerpen Merksem De Haan-Matthieu
30478 Antwerpen Merksem Sterkens
31054 Tongeren Schalkhoven De Es-Schalkoven
31139 Oudenaarde Mater York
31175 Givry Estinnes au Mont Wanderpepen
31197 Oudenaarde Mater Roman
31413 Antwerpen Oorderen De Hoop-Van Alsenoy
31537 Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Dugardein
31639 Mons Mons Devreux F.
31761 Etikhove Etikhove Van der Donckt
31860 Antwerpen Merksem De Haan-Matthieu
32221 Charleroi Charleroi ouvriers réunis
32411 Dendermonde Malderen Vercauteren
33103 Soignies Graty Veen
33441 Mons Mons Tondreau
33465 Brugge Brugge De Lac
33999 Brugge Brugge t Hamerken
35177 Mons Mons Caulier
36107   Marcinelle Ressort
39481 Steenhuffel Steenhuffel Palm-De Hoorn
40039 Brussel Vorst Wielemans
40804 Brussel Ukkel Van Haelen frères
40954 Lier Lier Cuykens
40955 Lier Lier Cuykens
41329 Humbeek Humbeek St.Michael
41506 Kortrijk Lauwe Vlaamse brouwerij
42075   Woesten Deca
42115 Antwerpen Kapellen De Hoorn-Veraart
42555 Geraardsbergen Onkerzele Dendria
43361 Ronse Mater York
43838 Brussel Vorst Wielemans
46073 Hallet St.Denis Bovesse de Saint Denis
46796 Brussel Vorst St.Augustin-M&P Van Snick
47104 St.Joris Weert Neerijse De Kroon
47152 Dendermonde Hamme D'Hollander-Back
50364 Jumet Jumet Georges-Huart
50524 Antwerpen Antwerpen Matthieu
50525 Antwerpen Deurne De Ster-De Preter
50526 Antwerpen Antwerpen Matthieu
50713   Chenée Dury
50917 Jumet Jumet Coyette
50932 Antwerpen Wijnegem Ardea-Van Schevensteen
51001 Antwerpen Antwerpen Matthieu
51036 Charleroi Jumet Quisenaire-Lavendy
51040 Antwerpen Borsbeek De Sprinkhaan
51173 Charleroi Roux Ste Anne-Baudelet
51522 Charleroi Jumet Château d'eau
51909 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Kroon-Van der Molen
52250 Mons Dour Cavenaille
52430 Gent Gent Ultra
52474 Antwerpen Deurne Gambrinus
52566 Gent Gent Delie-Maenhaut
52602 Antwerpen Antwerpen Matthieu
53378 Antwerpen Antwerpen A.Vraie-Nelen
53404 Brussel Schaarbeek Roelants
53406 Brussel Schaarbeek Roelants
53407 Brussel Schaarbeek Roelants
54032 Brussel Schaarbeek Roelants
54648 Antwerpen Deurne De Hertog
55139 Antwerpen Merksem De Haan-Matthieu
56305 Antwerpen Deurne De Hertog
56449 Antwerpen Deurne De Ster-De Preter
56654 Antwerpen Deurne De Leeuw-Schilders
56912 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Eik-De Preter
57030 Virton Virton Renauld-Georges
57044 Antwerpen Wommelgem Den Draaiboom-Beirens
57077 Antwerpen Borgerhout De Prins-Roevens
57189 Brussel Brussel Vleminck Fr.
57702 Antwerpen Wijnegem De Kroon-Hannes
57742 Antwerpen Wijnegem Ardea-Van Schevensteen
57869 Gent Gent Facon
58277 Antwerpen Schoten De Zwaan
58372 Antwerpen Merksem Sterkens
58603 Antwerpen Antwerpen Matthieu
58614 Antwerpen Merksem Cordemans
59503 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Eik-De Preter
61095 Gembloux Cortil-Noirmont Dandoy
61915 Brussel Brussel Burny frères depot
62556 Brussel Neder over Heemb. de la Marine-du Marly
62635   Frameries Fourneaux
66567   Frasnes lez Buissenal St.Martin-Titart
66664 Brussel   de la Marine-du Marly
68096 Anzegem Elsegem Vita
70000 Liège Jupille Piedboeuf
70317 Antwerpen Antwerpen Tivoli
71667 Antwerpen Hoboken De Kroon
72083   Lichtervelde St.Joseph-Bevernagie-Danis
72087 St.Truiden St.Truiden Clerinx
72177 St.Truiden St.Truiden Meurice
72333 St.Truiden St.Truiden Sint Trudo
72584 Oostende Oostende  depot Germonprez van Excelsior Gent
73689 Antwerpen Hoboken Hobsor-Verhaert
73774 Antwerpen Hoboken Buffalo-Van de Perre
74006 Brugge Ardooie Van den Bussche
74527 Antwerpen Wilrijk De Hand Godts
75013 Tournai Basecles Danhaive
75471 Antwerpen Antwerpen Tivoli
75679 Antwerpen Hoboken Buffalo-Van de Perre
76157 Antwerpen Antwerpen br.der Abdij-Cordemans
76841 Antwerpen Hoboken De Zwaan-Van der Lee
76927 Antwerpen Wilrijk St.Antonius
77546 Antwerpen Hoboken Hoefnagels
78033 Antwerpen Wilrijk St.Sebastiaan-Van Reeth
78958 Antwerpen Hoboken De Volharding-Van Damme
80524   Courcelles des Nations
82318   Oostkamp Help u zelf
83258   Anderlues Fontignie veuve
85006 Gelinden Heers A.Gos(Arckens)
88267   Marbaix Brasserie Centrale
90401 Wetteren Wetteren Liebaert
95261   La Buissière Croquet
96624 Antwerpen Berchem Het Anker-De Preter G.
96757 Antwerpen Berchem L'Etoile-De Lescluze
99097 Antwerpen Edegem De Arend-Pattou
99283 Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
99364 Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
99379 Antwerpen Mortsel Den Draaiboom
99391 Antwerpen Mortsel St.Anna-Hermans gebrs.
99834 Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
99834 Antwerpen Antwerpen Chasse Royale(ook in Brussel)
99994 Antwerpen Edegem De Duif-Hermans en Herremans
114095 Brussel Brussel Imperial
126311 Brussel Brussel De Coster-Heymans
126315 Brussel Brussel De Coster-Heymans
127446 Brussel Brussel De Coster-Heymans
129123 Brussel Brussel Imperial
150158 Brussel Brussel La Marne
150159 Brussel Brussel La Marne
150955 Brussel Schaarbeek Le Phare
154043 Brussel Melsbroek van Melsbroek-Roelants
154855 Brussel Schaarbeek Roelants
157018 Brussel Schaarbeek Thys Michel
168170 Brussel Brussel La Marine
176333 Brussel Brussel Royal de Laeken-Heyndrickx
179892 Brussel Schaarbeek Centrale des bières
200437 Kortenberg Kortenberg Schuermans
261873 Brussel Jette Des Lilas
311336 Brussel Schaarbeek Centrale des bières
211975 Brussel Brussel Moeremans
213335 Brussel Anderlecht Atlas
213333 Brussel Anderlecht Atlas
213418 Brussel Anderlecht Du Tilleul
215963 Brussel Brussel De Coster L & E
221469 Gent Gent Facon
231054 Tongeren Schalkoven De Es-Schalkoven
231875 Brussel Anderlecht br.Imperial
252184 Brussel Brussel Schuermans depot Brussel
261873 Brussel Jette des Lilas
262889 Brussel Koekelberg Ixelberg
264210 Brussel Strombeek Dry Pikkel
264551 Brussel Brussel Moderne
264875 Brussel Elsene gr.brass.de Koekelberg
265272 Brussel Jette A.Taymans
266566 Brussel Molenbeek la Cour Royale
310466 Antwerpen Kontich Maes
334907 S.L.Woluwe S.L.Woluwe Liberty
339615 Brussel Oudergem Chasse Royale(ook in Antwerpen)
350133 Charleroi Jumet Union
351173 Charleroi Roux St.Anne-Baudelet
351522 Charleroi Jumet château d'Eau
356449 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Ster-De Preter(Deurne)
356912 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Eik-De Preter
361107   Marcinelle Ressort
373689 Antwerpen Hoboken Hobsor-Verhaert
373774 Antwerpen Hoboken Buffalo-Van de Perre
376157 Antwerpen Antwerpen br.der Abdij-Cordemans
376841 Antwerpen Hoboken De Zwaan-Van der Lee
396624 Antwerpen Berchem Het Anker-De Preter G.
443784 Brussel Ukkel du Merlo
444823 Brussel Ukkel La Couronne
448696 Brussel Vorst Van Lancker Jules
480685 Brussel Elsene gr.br.d'Ixelles
499391 Antwerpen Mortsel St.Anna-Hermans gebrs.
499474 Antwerpen Mortsel Schelkens
499698 Antwerpen Mortsel St.Anna-Hermans gebrs.
499890 Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
499899 Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
510213 Vilvoorde Vilvoorde du Château  d'Or
511841 Humbeek Humbeek St.Michael
520087 Brussel St.Gen.Rode Degreef
520421 Brussel St.Gen.Rode Degreef
524162 Brussel Schepdaal De Neve
526295 Asse Kobbegem De Keersmaeker
526424 Asse Asse Heyvaert
536044 Wommelgem Wommelgem Beirens
536101 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Kroon-Hannes
540305 Kortenberg Kortenberg Schuermans
540311   Meerbeek Van Roey
591230 Humbeek Humbeek De Posthoorn-Puttemans-Robberechts
596355 Kortenberg Kortenberg Schuermans
600437 Kortenberg Kortenberg Schuermans
736006 Antwerpen Antwerpen Le Coq-Veraart(Stabroek)
749321 Antwerpen Hoboken Hobsor-Verhaert
757379 Beveren-Waas Beveren-Waas Vermeulen
793077 Dinant Dinant L'Agaisse
810164 Antwerpen Edegem De Wildeman-Beirens
830164 Antwerpen Edegem De Wildeman-Beirens
810200 Antwerpen Edegem De Duif-Hermans en Herremans
830200 Antwerpen Edegem De Duif-Hermans en Herremans