laatste update 20-04-2019

 tel.nr.       zone     gemeente             brouwerijnaam
1 Poperinge Poperinge Lahaye Sylvain
1 Meulebeke Meulebeke Vondel
2 St.Joris-Weert Neerijse Bruffaerts frères(St.Pierre)
2 Ghislenghien Silly de Silly-Meynsbrughen
2 Sirault Hautrage Peniaux-Rimaux-Axensalva
3 Seloignes Momignies Bouillet
4 Burst Aaigem Torrekens
4 St.Joris Weert Neerijse De Kroon
4 Blaton Quevauchamps Gosselin
4 Wijnegem Schilde Schilda
5 Dendermonde Lebbeke Du Bois
5 Wevelgem Lauwe Demets-Bevernage
6 Rupelmonde Steendorp Van Goethem
6 Ardooie Ardooie Van den Bussche
6 Dinant Havelange de Malihoux
6 Elverdinge Boezinge Leroy
6 Antwerpen Stabroek Le Coq-Veraart
6 Lessines Lessines Excelsior
7 La Bouverie Frameries Cousin & De Rauw
7 Seloignes Seloignes du Centre-Renaux
7 Tubize Tubize Hannicq
7 Menen Menen L.Vuylsteke-Vercruysse
7 Kemmel Wijtschate Depuydt
8 Antwerpen Stabroek Vandermolen
8 Opwijk Opwijk De Smedt
9   Saint Leger Veriter
9   Chièvres Comte d'Egmont
10 Boom Willebroek Ardor
10 Meer Meer Sterkens
10 Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde Tanghe
11 Tilly Marbaix-Marbisoux Goffaux
12 Dour Blaugies de Blaugies
12 Tervuren Tervuren Jespers en Boon
13 Geel Geel Van Milders
13 Jemappes Jemappes Grard Maurice en Cie
14   Roesbrugge Feys-Callewaert
14 Beloeil Ellignies Saint Anne-Lemaire
14 Nalinnes Tarciennes Frère
15 Wijgmaal Peer de Noordstar
15 Willebroek Hingene Muyshondt
17 Haecht Boortmeerbeek Het Sas
18 Huldenberg Huldenberg St.Roch-Remi La Haye
18 Dessel Dessel Sint Jozef-Raeymaeckers
18   Chièvres Breda August
18 Mons Dour Cavenaille
18 Tongeren Tongeren Edelquell
19 Mons Dour Cavenaille
19   Opglabbeek Goossens
20 Merkem Merkem St.Andries-Dehaene
20 Ieper Staden Centrale brouwerij
20 Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde De Gomme
20 Micheroux Soumagne A.Guillaume-Honnay(marchand)
20 Wingene Wingene De Standaard
20 Roeselare Roeselare Rodenbach
20 Mons Dour Cavenaille
20 Aarsele Dentergem A.Terryn-Moens De Haese-depositair
21 Menen Menen La Belle Vue-depositaire
21   Anhee sur Meuse Rabozee
21 Mons Dour Cavenaille
22 Mons Dour Cavenaille
22 Kortenberg Kortenberg Schuermans
23 Mons Dour Cavenaille
24 Mons Dour Cavenaille
25 Mons Dour Cavenaille
25 Eksaarde Eksaarde Van Mieghem
25   Hoeilaart van Groenendael
25   Bleharies l'Alliance
25 Leuven Leuven de Eendracht
26 Pecq Warcoing des Tilleuls-Brugghe
26 Mons Dour Cavenaille
26 Dendermonde Wieze Callebaut frères
27 Mons Dour Cavenaille
27 St.Gerard Bioul Lebrun-Quinet(marchand)
28 Mons Dour Cavenaille
28 Houthalen Zolder Smeets
29   Aubel Piron
29 Lommel Lommel Leyssen
29 Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
30 Namur Namur de L'Etoile
30 Olsene Olsene Het Damberd
30   Romedenne Bouty
31 Harelbeke Deerlijk Sint Jozef
31 Meulebeke Meulebeke Goethals
31   Koekelare Lootens
32 Vichte Vichte Verhaeghe
32   Pecq Hainaut-Flandres
32 Engis St.Georges s/Meuse Lhonneux
32 Temse Tielrode De Brabander
32   Seilles Collignon Jules
32 Mons Dour ouvriers réunis
33   Laplaigne Henneton
33 Tamines Tamines Jadin-br.de Tamines
34 Kruishoutem Wannegem-Lede Tsjoen
34 Diest Diest het Hoefijzer-Ooms
35 Neer Oeteren Op-Itter Jos Cornelissen
35 Antwerpen Wijnegem L'Etoile-Saveniers-Van Riel
36   Momignies Fevrier
36   Niel De Troetsel-depositair
36   Romedenne Chauvier
37 Aalst Aalst De Blieck
37 Roeulx Bracquegnies Waterloo
37 Willemeau Guignies Allard
37 Beveren-Waas Beveren-Waas Verbraecken Oscar-Den Tijger
37 Antwerpen Oorderen De Hoop-Van Alsenoy
38 Brugge Brugge les Clefs
38 Antwerpen Wijnegem De Wijngaard-br.van Wommelgem
38 Poperinge Roesbrugge Feys-Callewaert
38 Zele Zele Rosseels-Rubbens-Het Anker
38 Bouillon Bouillon Dachy
39 Aarschot Aarschot Valvekens
40 Geraardsbergen Geraardsbergen Concordia
41 Aalst Aalst Monfils-De Klok
41 Antwerpen Berendrecht Bremdonckx
41 Lichtervelde Lichtervelde Saint Michel-Cloet
41 Pecq Pecq Du Rivage-Buxant
43 Gavere Semmerzake J.De Ronne
43 Kortenberg Veltem br.van Veltem
43 Antwerpen Berendrecht De Ster-Van Moer
43 Olsene Zulte Versele-Deruyttere
43 Bande Bande Toussaint
44 Hamme Tielrode De Brabander Ernest
44 Feluy Seneffe Paternotte-de la Grande Marie
44 Spa Spa Byfer J.
44   Koekelare Christiaens
45 St.Ghislain Baudour Colmant
45 Thuin Lobbes Halbrecq-L'Abbaye
45 St.Joris Weert Neerijse De Kroon
46 Dinant Dinant de Dinant-Laurent & Stevenart
46 Roeselare Roeselare St.Georges-Ed.Rodenbach-Mergaert
47 Le Roeulx Strépy-Bracqegnies br.Veen-Binet(marchand)
48   Braine l'alleud G.V.-Glibert-Van Ham
49   Leisele de drie ridders
49 Leisele Gijverinkhove Vandenbroucke
49   Langemark Ghekiere
51 Ninove- Meerbeke De Engel-Cosijns-Sonck
52   Ecaussines des Carrières
52 Opwijk Merchtem Martinas
53 Aalst Aalst Vander Schueren-Zeeberg
53 Schuelen Lummen Le Progres
54 Dinant Gedinne Poncelet
54 Anzegem Tiegem Van Cauwenberghe
55   Thuillies Laloyaux
55   Moerbeke-Waas Plasschaert
55 Puurs Hingene Muyshondt
55 Gedinne Rienne des Ardennes
57 Dendermonde Dendermonde Bayard
57 Hotton Hotton Lobet
57 Denderleeuw Essene Ankerhof
57 St.Joris Winge Lubbeek Van Hellemont-Verlinden
58 Blankenberge Blankenberge De Clercq-De Ronne
59 Diest Diest de 3 Kronen
59   Profondeville Feraillemarchand)
61 Dour Dour du Point du Jour-Patte Alexandre
63   Chatelet Masureel
65 Dendermonde Appels Hermans
65 Kortrijk Izegem Vandeputte
66 Lo Lo  Rouzée
67 Nivelles Nivelles Duvieusart
67   Frasnes lez Buissenal Titart
67 Mons Mons Grande brasserie du Hainaut
67 Brussel St.Genesius Rode De Greef-Mosselmans
67 Charleroi Charleroi ouvriers réunis
67 Handzame Kortemark Louwaege
67 Wijgmaal Peer Hendrix
68 Fleurus Wanfercee Le Cygne-Petre Ch.& G.
69 La Louvière Jolimont au Progrès
69 Mechelen Mechelen Chevalier Marin
69 Wevelgem Wevelgem Cneut
71 Binche Binche Delval & Francq-de la Couronne
71   Paturages Tillier-J.Lachapelle
71   Philippeville Devaux
71 Leisele Wulveringem Bonte
73 Leuven Bertem Le Lion Blanc-Paul Delvaux
73   Chapelle-L-Herlaimont L'Avenir
75 Lichtervelde Lichtervelde Debaillie
75 Elverdinge Clabecq Decaestecker-St.Antonius
75 Aalst Aalst Burny
75 Givry Estinnes au Mont Wanderpepen
76 Sinaai Belsele-Puivelde De Zwaan
77 Diest Diest Cerckel
77 Tubize Tubize de la Fontaine
77 Leuven Leuven Lovania-Van Loo en Aerts Ph.
79   Celles Deschamps
79 Antwerpen Brasschaat De Drie Linden-Verlinden
81   Beerse Rommens
81 Wetteren Wetteren Liebaert
81 Hornu Boussu Jouveneau
81 Wetteren Wetteren Liebaert
82   Morlanwelz le Bon Grain
82   Oostmalle De Wildeman
83   Lichtervelde St.Joseph-Bevernagie-Danis
83 Opwijk Merchtem Van Assche
83   St.Gen.Rode de la Bonne Source-De Dobbeleer
84 Jurbise Lens Dieryck
84 Maaseik Elen Deckers Mathieu
84 Brussel Elsene gr.br.d'Ixelles
84 St.Ghislain St.Ghislain Bertiau-Delacroix
85 Antwerpen Antwerpen La Cloche-Van den Bergh
85 Veurne Veurne De Ster
85 Namur Namur br.de la Plante-Ballon
87 Moortsele Balegem Janssens-De Fontein
87 Poperinge Poperinge Masschelein-Verstraeten/de Kroon
87 St.Truiden Kerkom Clerinx en zn
89 Izegem Ingelmunster Van Honsebrouck Emile
91 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem De Winne
91 Mouscron Mouscron Hollebecq
92 Anzegem Tiegem Vuylsteke
94 Leuven Leuven la Fleur d'Or
95 Courcelles Courcelles de Negry-Picard
96 Antwerpen Edegem De Duif-Hermans en Herremans
98 Oudenaarde Oudenaarde De Bisschop
98 Dendermonde Wieze Callebaut frères
99 Zelzate Assenede Van Hoorebeke
100 Gistel Oudenburg Vermast-depot
101 Hornu Boussu Pecher
102 Kampenhout Kampenhout Biertoren-Smedts
103 St.Ghislain St.Ghislain Loiseau Oscar
104 Dendermonde Lebbeke De Witte
105 Gistel Oudenburg Vermast
105 Verviers Verviers Mouget(de Longchamps)
106 Ichtegem Ichtegem Sys
107 Diksmuide Esen Costenoble
107 Leuven Leuven Van Tilt soeurs
107 Nederbrakel Nederbrakel Derby
108 Zottegem Zottegem De Winne J.
108 Mol Mol Verschueren
110 Tubize Clabecq de la Clef-Nizet-Copain
111 Harelbeke Kuurne Flandria
111 Namur Namur J.Thys
113 Philippeville Philippeville Devaux
114 Londerzeel Londerzeel De Koningen-depot
115 St.Ghilain Quaregnon Ansar
115 Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Naus-Pauwels
116 Turnhout Turnhout Paul Vieslet
120   Heist De Arend
120 Leuven Leuven La Vignette
122 Mariembourg Nismes François
122 Lessines Ghoy Demol-L'Esperance
123 Lichtervelde Gits Lebbe-Lievens
123 Hamme Hamme Van den Berghe
124 Quievrain Quievrain Georges Henry
125 Harelbeke Kuurne Sint Andries
126 Velzeke Ruddershove Droesbecq
127 Oudenaarde Berchem Foulon
127 Walcourt Walcourt de Gerlimpont
128   Nethen Union
130 Herentals Noorderwijk Sint Bavo
131 Zottegem Zottegem Van der Vennet
132 St.Niklaas St.Niklaas De Kroon
133 Diksmuide Diksmuide Van Houtte gebrs.
134 Kruishoutem Kruishoutem Coolsaet
135 Gavere Semmerzake Van den Meerschaut
136 Binche Binche Leroy
138 Quivrain Quivrain Michez-Audregnies
138 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten Brosens
139 Oudenaarde Mater York-Verlinden
139 Leuven Leuven Breda August
141 Mons Mons Tondreau
142 Dendermonde Wieze Van Roy
143 Izegem Izegem Carpentier
143 Gavere Semmerzake De Ronne J.
143 Boom Willebroek De Zon-Minazio
144 Quévy Asquillies L.Stassin depositaire
144   Stavelot Collin
144 Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Dugardein
145   Beloeil Roland
145 Ninove Denderwindeke De Witte
146 Mons Mons Du Pont-Canal
149 Hasselt Hasselt Sampermans
152 Hamme Hamme D'Hollander-Back
152 Dendermonde Wieze Van Roy
156 Mons Mons Stassin M.(marchand)
157   Flobecq Loix
157 Antwerpen Mortsel-Hove Van Rijswijck
158 Eeklo Eeklo br.d'Aubioul gebrs
158 Ghislenghien Bassily Bricoult
159 Ghislenghien Isières Carl Creteur(marchand)
161 La Louvière Houdeng Goegnies Le Bon Grain
161 Gent Gent Georges Bonne
162 Opwijk Merchtem Van Cappellen en De Rauw
164 Brussel Brussel du Phenix
164 Antwerpen Edegem De Wildeman-Beirens
165 Tienen Oplinter Verheyden
165   Velaines Delonville(marchand)
166 Eeklo Eeklo Flandria
168 Veurne Veurne De Beerst
169 Wevelgem Wevelgem Marcel Cneut(Julot bieren)
171 La Louvière Manage Saint Roch
172 Perwez Jodoigne depot br.Gilson Bxl
173 Celles Arc Ainières Boucart
176 Burst Herzele De Smet
180 Hamme Hamme de 2 Hoefijzers-Cool
180 St.Ghislain Hornu Dugauquier
181 Temse Tielrode Verbeeck-Back
181 Lokeren Lokeren Ongena-De Kroon
182 Roeulx Bracquegnies Waterloo
183 Tienen Tienen Le Bateau/het Schip
189 Jodoigne Dongelberg Delsart
190 Leuze Leuze Leclercqz-Manfroy
191 Middelkerke Leffinge Boutens Albert
191 Louvain La Neuve Houdeng-Aimeries Putsage
193 Nederbrakel Zegelsem De Breyne
193 Wevelgem Gullegem Sint Antoon
193 Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Petre-De Vos
197 Sint Niklaas Sint Niklaas De Burgersvrienden
198 Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Naus-Pauwels
200 Gent Gent gr.brass.Belgica
201 Forville Bierwart L.De Leuze et fils
201 Leuze Tourpes Dupont
202 Ronse Ronse Planchon
203 Chimay Chimay Degauquier
206 Oudenaarde Oudenaarde De Bisschop
208 Jumet Jumet Piron-Daurel
211 Ieper Ieper Centrale brouwerij Roberg
215 Antwerpen Kapellen De Hoorn-Cornelis
215 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Eik-De Preter
220 Binche Leval-Trahegnies Adant
222 Gavere Zingem Van Ooteghem
225   Gavere Contreras
225 Harelbeke Deerlijk De Scheemaeker-depot
226 Denderleeuw Haaltert Van Cromphaut
232 Ieper Ieper Union Coöperative
233   Court St.Etienne Demolder
236 Gavere Asper Ceuterick
240 Zottegem Zottegem Crombé
243 Le Roeulx Maurage Dehu
249 Dour Elouges Wantiez
252   Anderlues Douillez
252 Kortrijk Kortrijk Bekaert
253 Hasselt Hasselt Smeets(marchand)
255 Tubize Tubize de la Fontaine
256 Wevelgem Lauwe Vlaamse brouwerij
258 La Louvière Houdeng Aimeries Grand brasserie du Centre
261   La Buissière Croquet
261 Oudegem Oudegem Du Bois-Mertens
263 Poperinge Poperinge Hoppeland-Hauspie
266 Liège Liège Libotte-Thiriar
267 La Bouverie Paturages Tillier
271 Opwijk Mazenzele De Landtsheer
274 Denderleeuw Denderleeuw De Boom D en zoon-Suprema
274 Waregem Zulte Anglo Belge
275 Waregem Zulte Anglo Belge
282 Kortrijk Kortrijk Tack
284 Geraardsbergen Geraardsbergen Haegeman Jules
286 Mouscron Mouscron Pollet
287 Nivelles Nivelles de la Porte Rouge-Defalque Georges
290 Tournai Ath Wincqz
296 Oudenaarde Ename Bouckaert-depositaire
299 Mouscron aalbeke Vanrobaeys M.
299 Brussel St.Genesius Rode De Greef
308 Tielt Tielt Loosveldt
317 Turnhout Oud-Turnhout Keersmaekers
320 Kortrijk Mouscron St.Henri
320 Geraardsbergen Geraardsbergen Concordia
323 Strijpen Strijpen Van der Donckt
323 Lessines Lessines Boone et Cie
329 Brussel Brussel Dumortier-Devos-Ste Marie
333 Brugge Brugge les Clefs
333 St.Truiden St.Truiden Sint Trudo
333 Brussel Jette St.Zoito-Joseph Pollet
338 Enghien Hoves Desclin
342 Menen Menen Lannoy Maurice
346 Bascour Morlanwelz Le Bon Grain
354 Gent Gent La Cloche-Van den Berghe
355 Aalst Lede Jooris
356 Kortrijk Bellegem Vanderghinste Omer
372 Dendermonde Lebbeke Du Bois
372 Izegem Izegem V.De Leu(depositair)
374 Harelbeke Deerlijk Sint Jozef
377 Roeselare Roeselare de Ooievaar
382 Antwerpen Antwerpen Tivoli
383 Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont   L'Avenir
399 La Louvière La Louvière Epervier(depositair)
399 Brugge Brugge De Sterre-Van Caillie Albert
403 Oostende Oostende  L'Etoile-Felix Gyselen
405 Brussel Brussel Caulier
407 Oostende Oostende  Wellington-Calder
408 Binche Binche Leroy
414 Halle Halle Vander Linden-de Rhodenem
415 Mons Mons Segard
418 St.Niklaas St.Niklaas De Haan-Ivo Joos en zn
418   Geluwe Vuylsteke-br.Belle Vue
427 Vresse Sugny br.de la Grotte
428 Montignies Montignies s/Samb. br.du Nord-A.Dubois-Godart(marchand)
434 Mechelen Mechelen Jacobs
446 Flobecq Flobecq Jouret
447 Eeklo Eeklo br.d'Aubioul gebrs
448 Mons Mons Meurice
451 Brussel Elsene Lannoy Jean
454 Erpe Erpe A.Van Droogenbroeck-Mabille
458 Oostende Oostende  du Lion Noir-Jean Heyndrickx
467 Oostende Oostende  Calder's
489 Ronse Ronse De Keyser
490 Kortrijk Kortrijk Lust
491 St.Niklaas St.Niklaas Joos-Hebbinckhuys
493   Cuesmes Carlier
498 Mons Ciply Meurice
512 Jolimont Jolimont Omer Garitte et fils(marchand)
516 Nivelles Nivelles De Mulder Joseph
516 Aalst Wieze Callebaut
520 Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Dugardein
523 Leuven Leuven Sint Jozef-Verlinden
531 Brussel Brussel gr.brass.de l'Etoile-Bavaro Belge
537 Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Dugardein
542 Leuven Leuven Van Tilt soeurs
555 Geraardsbergen Onkerzele Dendria
561   Glons Michaux
565 Harelbeke Kuurne Maelfait
572 Dworp Dworp Hanssens
587 Brussel Vorst Wielemans
604 Olsene Machelen aan de Leie De Hert
620 Herent Herent St.Antonius-Schueremans J.
631 Charleroi Charleroi Lejeune Emile et Zacharie
635 Frameries La Bouverie Fourneaux
644 Dendermonde Wieze Wagon
650 Couillet Couillet Hautenne frères et Focart-depositaire
654 Gent Gent de Vooruit
664 Brussel Brussel de l'Alliance-Thirionet
708 Zottegem Zottegem De Winne
728 Brussel Brussel Emile Vandenperre
757 Mouscron Rekkem Durieu Hector-depot
772 Namur Namur br.Moderne(marchand)
773 Kortrijk Bellegem Vanderghinste
786 Verviers Verviers Ferdinand Renard
789 Gent Gent Aimé Meiresonne
796 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Drij Koningen-Hermans gebrs.
797 Brussel Molenbeek caves de Bornhem
797 Brussel Molenbeek Le Soleil-Van Velsen frères
800 Gent Gent br.d'Akkergem(->Aigle-Belgica)
801 Brugge Brugge Van Caillie Albert-Brugge
841 Aalst Wieze Van Roy
871 Oostende Roeselare Rodenbach
876 Brussel Brussel L'Avenir
894 Mons Mons Gr.brass.Le Bon Goût(marchand)
923 Comines Ploegsteert Vanuxeem
933 Brussel Laken Caulier
935 Sint Niklaas Sint Niklaas De Baer
936   Montignies sur Sambre Gillain Joseph
940 Leuven Leuven Devroey
950 Nederbrakel Schorisse Merchie
960 Aalst Aalst Van Mol
983 Antwerpen Antwerpen Le Lion-Schulte
1026 Aalst Aalst De Gheest
1037 Aalst Aalst De Blieck
1037 Brussel Molenbeek St.Michel-Vandenheuvel
1046 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Kroon-Van der Molen
1057 Mons Mons Devreux
1065 Brussel Vorst Wielemans
1071 Kortrijk Kortrijk Maelfait
1077 Leuven Leuven Lovania-Van Loo en Aerts Ph.
1083 Antwerpen Antwerpen Matthieu
1102 Leuven Leuven Devroey(marchand)
1107 Charleroi Marcinelle Ressort veuve
1146 Izegem Ingelmunster G.Baekelandt
1159 Aalst Haaltert Van den Neucker
1160 Charleroi Tarciennes Frère
1190 Brussel Molenbeek caves de Bornhem
1271 St.Ghislain Quaregnon Plumat
1308   Kain Delacenserie Georges(marchand)
1309 Antwerpen Antwerpen Le Lion-Schulte
1337 Brussel Sablon Pieters
1338 Liège Liège Lourtie-Dor
1351 Silly Silly Mynsbrughen
1389 Liège Liège du Ballon d'Alsace
1405   Marcinelle Hubaux
1447 Brussel Brussel de Diekirch-Soenen-Lelièvre
1452 Antwerpen Antwerpen Royers
1513 Liège Jemappes Potvin-Grard
1518 Charleroi Marcinelle de l'Espérance
1596 Aalst Aalst Van Mol
1669 Aalst Aalst Burny frères
1670 Brussel Vorst Wielemans
1686 Brussel Brussel de l'Entrepot
1703 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Drij Snoeken-Meeussen
1721 Charleroi Gilly Dussart
1758 Givry Berchem Victoria
1811 Antwerpen Antwerpen Tivoli
1889 Brussel Koekelberg H.Dillenberg
1902 Charleroi Charleroi Van der Mer
1931 Antwerpen Deurne De Ridder
1961 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Drij Koningen-Hermans gebrs.
1971 Mons Cuesmes Lardinois
1982 St.Ghislain Quaregnon Ansar
2004 Brussel Molenbeek de l'Elephant
2007 Brussel Vorst Leopold
2021 Namur Namur Thelen Jules(marchand)
2080 Tielt Zedelgem Lievens
2151   Cuesmes Carlier
2204 Brussel Brussel Le Cygne-Petre Ch.& G.
2215 Antwerpen Borgerhout Herbergiersbond
2314 Mons Mons br.Jacquet depositaire
2373 Charleroi Roux St.Anne-Baudelet
2411 Malderen Malderen Vercauteren
2416 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Halve Maan-Claes
2536 Gent Gent Ultra-Heughebaert
2567   Hingene Scaldis
2591 Antwerpen Berchem Van Hombeeck
2652   Merelbeke Het Anker-Wauters en Meiresonne
2719   Marcinelle Doucy frères(marchand)
2744 Namur Lodelinsart Heyndrickx Th.
2992 Brussel Molenbeek Nonal Belge
3002   Chatelineau du Faleau
3018 Burst Aaigem Torrekens
3188 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Hert-Van Wayenberch
3409 Brussel Brussel Brabançonne-Delplanche
3431 Antwerpen Borgerhout Herbergiersbond
3486 Antwerpen Antwerpen L'Avenir
3689 Antwerpen Merksem Cordemans
3716 Brussel Sablon de la Couronne-De Potter Jacques
3861 Antwerpen Hoboken Buffalo-Van de Perre
3866 Antwerpen Deurne De Hertog
3929 Antwerpen Antwerpen L'Aigle-De Arend
4011 Antwerpen Wijnegem Ardea-Van Schevensteen
4044 Charleroi Gilly Soleilmont
4079 Jumet Jumet Quisenaire-Lavendy
4272 Gent Gent Ultra-Heughebaert
4546 Brussel Brussel Declou
4548 Antwerpen Merksem De Haan-Matthieu
4637 Brussel Molenbeek St.Michel-Vandenheuvel
4776   Loverval de Loverval-Watillion
4924   Montegnee Nizet
5275 Kortrijk Zwevegem Bafcop
5342 Betekom Betekom De Schrans
5653 Antwerpen Merksem Cordemans
6201 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Hert-Van Wayenberch
6300   Marcinelle CBS
6300 Charleroi Charleroi Grenier
6524 Antwerpen Deurne De Ridder
6659 Antwerpen Wilrijk De Barreel
6757 Antwerpen Berchem L'Etoile-De Lescluze
6978 Brussel Brussel Felix Van Cutsem(depositaire)
7104 St.Joris Weert Neerijse De Kroon
7192 Brussel Brussel-Anderlecht Gruber en Cie-depositair
7364 Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
8103 Brussel Schaarbeek Du Rupel-Meutermans
9744 Brussel Sint Gillis La Fleur d'Or-Alfred Goossens
10152   Froyennes Cousinne
10164 Antwerpen Edegem De Wildeman-Beirens
10173 Tournai Tournay Bourgeois
10211 Antwerpen Edegem De Arend-Pattou
10254   Froyennes de L'Hotellerie-Cousinne
10260 Liège Liège Kaesmacher
10283   Couillet Bavery-Francois et fils
10294 Liège Pepinster Wegnez
10294 Verviers Verviers Le Coq d'Or
10620   Lodelinsart Montplaisir
10624 Tournai Tournai Leveau Fr.& fils-depot
10789 Gent Gent Meiresonne
11006 Tournai Tournai Dupret frères(concessionnaires)
11020   Mont sur Marchienne Leveau Fr.& fils-depot
11107 Charleroi Marcinelle Ressort
11338   Vivegnis de Vivegnis
11375   Monceau s/Sambre Delforge
11833 Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
11915 Brussel Brussel de la Comète
12129 Gent Melle Huyghe
12152 Liège Liège Bronkart J.
12165 Verviers Verviers François Blérot
12221 Charleroi Charleroi ouvriers réunis
12234 Antwerpen Lint De Aker
12261   Gilly Dussart
12336 Charleroi Charleroi Vanderbeck(marchand)
12946 Brussel Brussel Le Phare
13034 Mechelen Mechelen Lamot
13036 Charleroi Charleroi Vanderbeck(marchand)
13038 Antwerpen Wijnegem De Wijngaard-br.van Wommelgem
13114 Verviers Verviers Magnée
13115 Mechelen Mechelen Het Anker
13434 Mechelen Mechelen Jacobs
15221 Mechelen Mechelen Lamot
15811 Brussel Brussel Jacobs frères
15867 Brussel Brussel Houwaerts
16465   Templeuve Lemaire
18105 Gent Evergem Neyt
20367 Leffinge Leffinge Boutens
20565 Harelbeke Kuurne Maelfait
21037 Aalst Aalst De Blieck
21037 Dendermonde Dendermonde Bayard
21057 Dendermonde Dendermonde Bayard
21074 Dendermonde Oudegem Du Bois-Mertens
21107 Marcinelle Marcinelle Ressort
21125 Leuven Leuven De Eendracht
21161   Fayt lez Manage de L'Amitié
21267 Dendermonde St.Gillis-Denderm. Van Assche
21330 Bissegem Bissegem Durieu Hector
21569 Dendermonde Appels Van den Bossche
21579 Kortrijk Heule Herman M.
21811 Antwerpen Antwerpen Tivoli
21877   Vedrin Sacre(marchand)
22021 Namur Namur Thelen(marchand)
22077 Leuven Leuven Lovania-Van Loo en Aerts Ph.
22261 Charleroi Gilly Dussart
22525 Brussel Anderlecht de la Couronne-Jean Van der Borght
22709 Aalst Erembodegem De Winter
22816 Brussel Molenbeek De Coster Louis & Emile
23121 Nieuwpoort Westende Van den Kerckhove
23497 Brussel Brussel Le Cornet d'Or-Maes frères
23516 Nivelles Nivelles Jos Demulder
23523 Leuven Herent Sint Jozef
23611 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Hert-Van Wayenberch
24102 Ronse Ronse De Keyser
24282 Kortrijk Kortrijk Tack
24355 Aalst Lede Jooris-Wauters
24905 Leuven Leuven Breda
24960 Aalst Aalst De Kroon-C.Huylebroek
25066 Antwerpen Antwerpen Royers
25282 Kortrijk Kortrijk Tack
25301 Aalst Aalst De Gheest
25407 Aalst Aalst De Blieck
25490 Kortrijk Kortrijk Lust
26311 Brussel Brussel L'Etoile-Vandenkerckhoven
27226   Halanzy François
28066 Ieper Lo Rouzée
28073 Antwerpen Antwerpen Foscez-depot
28995 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Kroon-Van der Molen
29089 Torhout Zedelgem Lievens
29506 Jurbise Erbisoeuil Ceresia
29621 Antwerpen Antwerpen Tivoli
30020   Chatelineau du Faleau
30065 Kortrijk  Izegem Vandeputte
30089   Ingelmunster Van Honsebrouck
30454 Antwerpen Merksem De Haan-Matthieu
30478 Antwerpen Merksem Sterkens
31009 Brugge Brugge Vanderghote
31034 Diest Diest Ooms
31054 Tongeren Schalkhoven De Es-Schalkoven
31059 Diest Diest Duysters
31139 Oudenaarde Mater York
31175 Givry Estinnes au Mont Wanderpepen
31197 Oudenaarde Mater Roman
31413 Antwerpen Oorderen De Hoop-Van Alsenoy
31537 Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Dugardein
31639 Mons Mons Devreux F.
31721 Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Adams-Clarysse
31761 Etikhove Etikhove Van der Donckt
31860 Antwerpen Merksem De Haan-Matthieu
31889 Brugge Brugge Van Houtryve
31908 Brussel Schaarbeek l'Avia-Eylenbosch A.
31938 Brussel Elsene Opstaele
32221 Charleroi Charleroi ouvriers réunis
32411 Dendermonde Malderen Vercauteren
32727 Antwerpen Antwerpen depot Haacht-Bavaro
33038 Brugge Brugge Aigle Belgica
33103 Soignies Graty Veen
33338 Brugge Brugge Verlinde-de Sleutels
33441 Mons Mons Tondreau
33465 Brugge Brugge De Lac
33999 Brugge Brugge t Hamerken
34256 Dison Dison Guillaume
35177 Mons Mons Caulier
35531 Antwerpen Antwerpen depot Haacht
36106 Nivelles Quenast Lefèbvre
36107   Marcinelle Ressort
37018 Dessel Dessel Raeymaeckers
38044   Koekelare Christiaen
39481 Steenhuffel Steenhuffel Palm-De Hoorn
40039 Brussel Vorst Wielemans
40492 Lier Lier Cuykens
40804 Brussel Ukkel Van Haelen frères
40954 Lier Lier Cuykens
40955 Lier Lier Cuykens
41329 Humbeek Humbeek St.Michael
41472   Uitkerke De Zwaan-De Backer 
41506 Kortrijk Lauwe Vlaamse brouwerij
42075   Woesten Deca
42115 Antwerpen Kapellen De Hoorn-Veraart
42555 Geraardsbergen Onkerzele Dendria
43361 Ronse Mater York
43836 Brussel Vorst Welemans
43838 Brussel Vorst Wielemans
44082 Zele Zele Amelot
44940 Brussel Vorst Wielemans
45517 Leuven Rotselaar Mena
45518 Leuven Rotselaar Mena
46073 Hallet St.Denis Bovesse de Saint Denis
46796 Brussel Vorst St.Augustin-M&P Van Snick
47104 St.Joris Weert Neerijse De Kroon
47152 Dendermonde Hamme D'Hollander-Back
47180 Dendermonde Hamme de Twee Hoefijzers
50132 Charleroi Jumet de L'Union-Jumet
50133 Charleroi Jumet br.L'Union-Jumet
50163 Diksmuide Beerst Vandeputte
50364 Jumet Jumet Georges-Huart
50524 Antwerpen Antwerpen Matthieu
50525 Antwerpen Deurne De Ster-De Preter
50526 Antwerpen Antwerpen Matthieu
50531 Antwerpen Antwerpen Bavaro Belge
50713   Chenée Dury
50862 Charleroi Gosselies Dehavay
50917 Jumet Jumet Coyette
50932 Antwerpen Wijnegem Ardea-Van Schevensteen
51001 Antwerpen Antwerpen Matthieu
51036 Charleroi Jumet Quisenaire-Lavendy(marchand)
51040 Antwerpen Borsbeek De Sprinkhaan
51173 Charleroi Roux Ste Anne-Baudelet
51341 Gent Gent depot Haacht
51522 Charleroi Jumet Château d'eau
51909 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Kroon-Van der Molen
52032 Mons Dour Coop.Socialistes reunies-Dour
52250 Mons Dour Cavenaille
52430 Gent Gent Ultra
52474 Antwerpen Deurne Gambrinus
52563 Gent Gent Aigle Belgica
52566 Gent Gent Delie-Maenhaut
52602 Antwerpen Antwerpen Matthieu
53272 Brussel Laken Caulier
53278 Brussel Laken Caulier
53378 Antwerpen Antwerpen A.Vraie-Nelen
53404 Brussel Schaarbeek Roelants
53406 Brussel Schaarbeek Roelants
53407 Brussel Schaarbeek Roelants
53487 Gent Gent D'Hondt(marchand)
54032 Brussel Schaarbeek Roelants
54219 Brussel Laken Caulier
54648 Antwerpen Deurne De Hertog
55139 Antwerpen Merksem De Haan-Matthieu
55286 Gent Gent Pollet(marchand)
56305 Antwerpen Deurne De Hertog
56449 Antwerpen Deurne De Ster-De Preter
56654 Antwerpen Deurne De Leeuw-Schilders
56912 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Eik-De Preter
57030 Virton Virton Renauld-Georges
57044 Antwerpen Wommelgem Den Draaiboom-Beirens
57077 Antwerpen Borgerhout De Prins-Roevens
57189 Brussel Brussel Vleminck Fr.
57702 Antwerpen Wijnegem De Kroon-Hannes
57742 Antwerpen Wijnegem Ardea-Van Schevensteen
57869 Gent Gent Facon
58277 Antwerpen Schoten De Zwaan
58372 Antwerpen Merksem Sterkens
58603 Antwerpen Antwerpen Matthieu
58614 Antwerpen Merksem Cordemans
58923 Kortrijk Ploegsteert Vanuxeem
59503 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Eik-De Preter
61095 Gembloux Cortil-Noirmont Dandoy
61915 Brussel Brussel Burny frères depot
61501 Haacht Boortmeerbeek br.de Haecht
62182 La Louvière Strépy Waterlot
62556 Mons Dour de la Marine-du Marly
62635   Frameries Fourneaux
64227 Avelgem Otegem Van Tieghem-De Cock
64785 Brussel Brussel Symons frères(geuzesteker)
65438 Brussel Molenbeek Frans Vos-Kina
66567   Frasnes lez Buissenal Titart
66097 Aarschot Aarschot De Schrans
66567   Frasnes lez Buissenal St.Martin-Titart
66664 Brussel Neder over Heembeek de la Marine-du Marly
67330   Romedenne Bouty
67569 Brussel Jette L'Hirondelle-Pr.Mellaerts
68096 Anzegem Elsegem Vita
70000 Liège Jupille Piedboeuf
70317 Antwerpen Antwerpen Tivoli
71667 Antwerpen Hoboken De Kroon
72041 Roeselare Lichtervelde Cloet
72083 Roeselare Lichtervelde St.Joseph-Bevernagie-Danis
72087 St.Truiden St.Truiden Clerinx
72111   Kuurne Flandria-Deylgat
72177 St.Truiden St.Truiden Meurice
72333 St.Truiden St.Truiden Sint Trudo
72584 Oostende Oostende  depot Germonprez van Excelsior Gent
73689 Antwerpen Hoboken Hobsor-Verhaert
73774 Antwerpen Hoboken Buffalo-Van de Perre
74006 Brugge Ardooie Van den Bussche
74527 Antwerpen Wilrijk De Hand Godts
75013 Tournai Basecles Danhaive
75471 Antwerpen Antwerpen Tivoli
75679 Antwerpen Hoboken Buffalo-Van de Perre
76157 Antwerpen Antwerpen br.der Abdij-Cordemans
76841 Antwerpen Hoboken De Zwaan-Van der Lee
76927 Antwerpen Wilrijk St.Antonius
77061   Waanrode Alen
77546 Antwerpen Hoboken Hoefnagels
78033 Antwerpen Wilrijk St.Sebastiaan-Van Reeth
78314 Soignies Horrues Veen
78958 Antwerpen Hoboken De Volharding-Van Damme
80524   Courcelles des Nations
81721   Jodoigne Coenen-Bury
82318   Oostkamp Help u zelf
83211   Bierwart Deleuze
83258   Anderlues Fontignie veuve
83462 Charleroi Leernes du Maronnier-René Laffineur
85006 Gelinden Heers A.Gos(Arckens)
85423 Charleroi Mont s/Marchienne Lebleu
87403 Ramillies Bomal de  l'Arbre-Lorge-Collon
88267   Marbaix Brasserie Centrale
90401 Wetteren Wetteren Liebaert
92129 Gent Melle Huyghe
92856 Antwerpen Berchem-Antw. De Wit-depot
95261   La Buissière Croquet
96624 Antwerpen Berchem Het Anker-De Preter G.
96757 Antwerpen Berchem L'Etoile-De Lescluze
99097 Antwerpen Edegem De Arend-Pattou
99283 Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
99364 Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
99379 Antwerpen Mortsel Den Draaiboom
99391 Antwerpen Mortsel St.Anna-Hermans gebrs.
99834 Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
99834 Antwerpen Antwerpen Chasse Royale(ook in Brussel)
99994 Antwerpen Edegem De Duif-Hermans en Herremans
110562 Brussel Brussel De Geyndt(limonades)
114095 Brussel Brussel Imperial
126311 Brussel Brussel De Coster-Heymans
126315 Brussel Brussel De Coster-Heymans
127446 Brussel Brussel De Coster-Heymans
129123 Brussel Brussel Imperial
150158 Brussel Brussel La Marne
150159 Brussel Brussel La Marne
150955 Brussel Schaarbeek Le Phare
154043 Brussel Melsbroek van Melsbroek-Roelants
154855 Brussel Schaarbeek Roelants
157018 Brussel Schaarbeek Thys Michel
157727 Brussel Schaarbeek Coppens C.
168170 Brussel Brussel La Marine
172026 Brussel Laken Van der Perre
176333 Brussel Brussel Royal de Laeken-Heyndrickx
179892 Brussel Schaarbeek Centrale des bières
179967 Brussel Sint Joost ten Node St.Josse-Aerts
181521 Brussel Laken Van der Perre
187521 Brussel Laken Vieuc château d'Or
200437 Kortenberg Kortenberg Schuermans
210325 Brussel Anderlecht St.Augustin-P.Van Snick
210326 Brussel Anderlecht  
211336 Brussel Brusel Centrale des bières
211975 Brussel Brussel Moeremans
212762 Brussel Molenbeek Louis & Emile De Coster
213333 Brussel Anderlecht Atlas
213335 Brussel Anderlecht Atlas
213418 Brussel Anderlecht br.du Tilleul
213418 Brussel Anderlecht Du Tilleul
213875 Brussel Brussel Imperial
214045 Brussel Brussel Imperial
215618 Brussel Itterbeek Timmermans
215963 Brussel Brussel De Coster L & E
215993 Brussel Schepdaal Eylenbosch
216123 Brussel Brussel Imperial
216744 Brussel Sint Gillis Brussel La Fleur d'Or
221138 Brussel Brussel Ph.Vandenstock
221469 Gent Gent Facon
221469 Gent Gent Facon
222045 Brussel Brussel Ph.Vandenstock
223487 Gent Gent D'Hondt(marchand)
231054 Tongeren Schalkoven De Es-Schalkoven
231875 Brussel Anderlecht br.Imperial
232341 Gent Gent Meiresonne
252184 Brussel Brussel Schuermans depot Brussel
260322 Brussel Neerijse Sint Pieters
261750 Brussel Koekelberg De Coster-Heymans-br.Unies
261873 Brussel Jette des Lilas
262889 Brussel Koekelberg Ixelberg
263117 Brussel Molenbeek De Naeyer Martin
263156 Brussel Anderlecht Bavaro Belge
263386 Brussel Jette br.du Gaz-Broekaert
264210 Brussel Strombeek Dry Pikkel
264431 Brussel Laken du Rond Point-Haelterman A.
264551 Brussel Brussel Moderne
264659 Brussel Brussel les Caves St.Pierre
264875 Brussel Elsene gr.brass.de Koekelberg
265272 Brussel Jette A.Taymans
266237 Brussel Jette br.Flamand-Van Mierbeeck-Boterdael
266566 Brussel Molenbeek le Cour Royale
266940 Brussel Anderlecht Bavaro Belge
267086 Brussel Laken Wouters
268686 Brussel Anderlecht Bavaro Belge
281393 Brussel Elsene Leopold
310466 Antwerpen Kontich Maes
334168 Brussel Elsene du Nord-Est-A.Kint
334907 S.L.Woluwe S.L.Woluwe Liberty
339391 Brussel Brussel Gilson
339615 Brussel Oudergem Chasse Royale(ook in Antwerpen)
350133 Charleroi Jumet Union
351173 Charleroi Roux St.Anne-Baudelet
351522 Charleroi Jumet château d'Eau
352474 Antwerpen Deurne Beirens
356449 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Ster-De Preter(Deurne)
356912 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Eik-De Preter
361107   Marcinelle Ressort
371240 Brussel Brussel Simon A.J. & fils
373689 Antwerpen Hoboken Hobsor-Verhaert
373774 Antwerpen Hoboken Buffalo-Van de Perre
376157 Antwerpen Antwerpen br.der Abdij-Cordemans
376666 Brussel Vorst Wielemans
376841 Antwerpen Hoboken De Zwaan-Van der Lee
396624 Antwerpen Berchem Het Anker-De Preter G.
440973 Brussel Ukkel Vandenberghen Omer(du Vivier d'Oie)
443784 Brussel Ukkel du Merlo
444517 Brussel Beersel Mommaert Jacques
444823 Brussel Ukkel La Couronne
448696 Brussel Vorst Van Lancker Jules
480685 Brussel Elsene gr.br.d'Ixelles
499391 Antwerpen Mortsel St.Anna-Hermans gebrs.
499474 Antwerpen Mortsel Schelkens
499698 Antwerpen Mortsel St.Anna-Hermans gebrs.
499890 Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
499899 Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
510213 Vilvoorde Vilvoorde du Château  d'Or
511841 Humbeek Humbeek St.Michael
515780   Marchienne au Pont Leveau(marchand)
516022 Brussel Tervuren Jespers en Boon
520087 Brussel St.Gen.Rode Degreef
520421 Brussel St.Gen.Rode Degreef
521033 Brussel Schepdaal De Troch
521148 Ternat Wambeek Artevelde
521154 Ternat St.Katharina Lombeek Bellis
521173   Essene Ankerhof
521176   Essene Ankerhof
524162 Brussel Schepdaal De Neve
524488 Brussel Schepdaal De Neve
525162   Essene Monty
525204   Bekkerzeel Van den Moortel
526295 Asse Kobbegem De Keersmaeker
526424 Asse Asse Heyvaert
528563 Asse Asse De Vits
533459 Brussel Beersel De Koninck Joseph
536044 Wommelgem Wommelgem Beirens
536101 Antwerpen Antwerpen De Kroon-Hannes
540305 Kortenberg Kortenberg Schuermans
540311   Meerbeek Van Roey
565059 Brussel Halle Vander Linden-de Rhodenem
565212 Brussel Dworp Winderickx
570210   Hoeilaart van Groenendaal
577005   Overijse Lootvoet
580087 Brussel St.Genesius Rode Rodea
580124 Brussel St.Genesius Rode Wets
580421 Brussel St.Genesius Rode Rodea
591230 Humbeek Humbeek De Posthoorn-Puttemans-Robberechts
591402 Grimbergen Wolvertem De Keermaecker
596311   Meerbeek Van Roey
596355 Kortenberg Kortenberg Schuermans
600437 Brussel Kortenberg Schuermans
672130 Brussel Neder over Heembeek La Marine
700954 Lier Lier Cuyckens
700955 Lier Lier Cuyckens
706687 Brussel Laken Wouters & Co
731070 Fleurus Velaine la Bonne Source
736006 Antwerpen Antwerpen Le Coq-Veraart(Stabroek)
748147   Kalmthout Cassimon
749321 Antwerpen Hoboken Hobsor-Verhaert
757379 Beveren-Waas Beveren-Waas Vermeulen
772117   Auvelais Jules Galet(marchand)
785079 Gent Assenede Cruyl
786099 Gent Assenede Van Hoorebeke
780004 Antwerpen Schilde Trophee
793077 Dinant Dinant L'Agaisse
795261 Solre s/Sambre La Buissière Croquet
810164 Antwerpen Edegem De Wildeman-Beirens
810200 Antwerpen Edegem De Duif-Hermans en Herremans
813267 Charleroi Marbaix br.de Marbaix
830164 Antwerpen Edegem De Wildeman-Beirens
830200 Antwerpen Edegem De Duif-Hermans en Herremans