tel.nr.         zone     gemeente             brouwerijnaam
1   Poperinge Poperinge Lahaye Sylvain
1   Meulebeke Meulebeke Vondel
2   St.Joris-Weert Neerijse Bruffaerts frères(St.Pierre)
2   Ghislenghien Silly de Silly-Meynsbrughen
2   Sirault Hautrage Peniaux-Rimaux-Axensalva
3   Seloignes Momignies Bouillet
3   Poperinge Poperinge Lahaye
4   Burst Aaigem Torrekens
4   St.Joris Weert Neerijse De Kroon
4   Blaton Quevauchamps Gosselin
4     Taintignies Belin L.
4   Wijnegem Schilde Schilda
5   Dendermonde Lebbeke Du Bois
5   Wevelgem Lauwe Demets-Bevernage
6   Rupelmonde Steendorp Van Goethem
6   Ardooie Ardooie Van den Bussche
6   Dinant Havelange de Malihoux
6   Elverdinge Boezinge Leroy
6   Antwerpen Stabroek Le Coq-Veraart
6   Lessines Lessines Excelsior
7   La Bouverie Frameries Cousin & De Rauw
7   Seloignes Seloignes du Centre-Renaux
7   Tubize Tubize Hannicq
7   Menen Menen L.Vuylsteke-Vercruysse
7   Kemmel Wijtschate Depuydt
8   Antwerpen Stabroek Vandermolen
8   Opwijk Opwijk De Smedt
9     Saint Leger Veriter
9   Chievres Chièvres Comte d'Egmont-Declercq-Breda
9   Antoing Laplaigne Henneton
10   Boom Willebroek Ardor
10   Meer Meer Sterkens
10   Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde Tanghe
11   Tilly Marbaix-Marbisoux Goffaux
12   Dour Blaugies de Blaugies
12   Tervuren Tervuren Jespers en Boon
12     Torhout Fraeys
13   Geel Geel Van Milders
13   Jemappes Jemappes Grard Maurice en Cie
14     Roesbrugge Feys-Callewaert
14   Beloeil Ellignies Saint Anne-Lemaire
14   Nalinnes Tarciennes Frère Ch.
15   Wijgmaal Peer de Noordstar
15   Zwevezele Zwevezele Isebaert
15   Willebroek Hingene Muyshondt
17   Namur Namur Paye F.
17   Haecht Boortmeerbeek Het Sas
18   Huldenberg Huldenberg St.Roch-Remi La Haye
18   Zolder Dessel Sint Jozef-Raeymaeckers
18     Chièvres Breda August
18   Mons Dour Cavenaille
18   Tongeren Tongeren Edelquell
19   Mons Dour Cavenaille
19     Opglabbeek Goossens
19   Lommel Lommel Leysen
20   Merkem Merkem St.Andries-Dehaene
20   Ieper Staden Centrale brouwerij
20   Ruddervoorde Ruddervoorde De Gomme
20   Micheroux Soumagne A.Guillaume-Honnay(marchand)
20   Tamines Tamines Gilbert
20   Wingene Wingene De Standaard
20   Roeselare Roeselare Rodenbach
20   Mousty Ceroux-Mousty  
20   Mons Brabançonne Cavenaille
20   Aarsele Dentergem A.Terryn-Moens De Haese-depositair
21   Menen Menen La Belle Vue-depositaire
21   Yvoir Anhee sur Meuse Rabozee
21   Mons Dour Cavenaille
22   Mons Dour Cavenaille
22   Kortenberg Kortenberg Schuermans
23   Mons Dour Cavenaille
24   Mons Dour Cavenaille
25   Mons Dour Cavenaille
25   Gent Gent Ultra
25   Eksaarde Eksaarde Van Mieghem
25     Hoeilaart van Groenendael
25   Bleharies Bleharies l'Alliance
25     Pervijze Meganck L.
25   Leuven Leuven de Eendracht
26   Pecq Warcoing des Tilleuls-Brugghe
26   Mons Dour Cavenaille
26   Dendermonde Wieze Callebaut frères
27   Mons Dour Cavenaille
27   St.Gerard Bioul Lebrun-Quinet(marchand)
28   Willemeau Froidmont Le Progres
28   Mons Dour Cavenaille
28   Houthalen Zolder Smeets
29     Aubel Piron
29   Lommel Lommel Leyssen
29   Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
30   Namur Namur de L'Etoile
30   Olsene Olsene Het Damberd
30   Willebroek Breendonk Moortgat
30     Virton Renauld
30     Romedenne Bouty
31   Harelbeke Deerlijk Sint Jozef
31   Meulebeke Meulebeke Goethals
31     Koekelare Lootens
32   Vichte Vichte Verhaeghe
32     Pecq Hainaut-Flandres
32   Engis St.Georges s/Meuse Lhonneux
32   Temse Tielrode De Brabander
32     Seilles Collignon Jules
32   Mons Dour ouvriers réunis
33   Antoing Laplaigne Henneton
33   Tamines Tamines Jadin-br.de Tamines
34   Kemmel Voormezele Elzenwalle
34   Kruishoutem Wannegem-Lede Tsjoen
34   Diest Diest het Hoefijzer-Ooms
34     Tilff Bohon
35   Neer Oeteren Op-Itter Jos Cornelissen
35   Antwerpen Wijnegem L'Etoile-Saveniers-Van Riel
36     Momignies Fevrier
36     Niel De Troetsel-depositair
36     Romedenne Chauvier
37   Aalst Aalst De Blieck
37   Roeulx Bracquegnies Waterloo
37   Willemeau Guignies Allard
37   Beveren-Waas Beveren-Waas Verbraecken Oscar-Den Tijger
37   Antwerpen Oorderen De Hoop-Van Alsenoy
38   Brugge Brugge les Clefs
38   Antwerpen Wijnegem De Wijngaard-br.van Wommelgem
38   Poperinge Roesbrugge Feys-Callewaert
38   Zele Zele Rosseels-Rubbens-Het Anker
38   Bouillon Bouillon Dachy
39   Aarschot Aarschot Valvekens
40   Willebroek Breendonk Moortgat
40   Geraardsbergen Geraardsbergen Concordia
41   Aalst Aalst Monfils-De Klok
41   Antwerpen Berendrecht Bremdonckx
41   Lichtervelde Lichtervelde Saint Michel-Cloet
41   Pecq Pecq Du Rivage-Buxant
43   Gavere Semmerzake J.De Ronne
43   Kortenberg Veltem br.van Veltem
43   Antwerpen Berendrecht De Ster-Van Moer
43     Wingene Van Imschoot
43   Olsene Zulte Versele-Deruyttere
43   Bande Bande Toussaint
44   Hamme Tielrode De Brabander Ernest
44   Feluy Seneffe Paternotte-de la Grande Marie
44   Spa Spa Bifer J.
44     Koekelare Christiaens
45   St.Ghislain Baudour Colmant
45   Thuin Lobbes Halbrecq-L'Abbaye
45   St.Joris Weert Neerijse De Kroon
46   Dinant Dinant de Dinant-Laurent & Stevenart
46   Orp Orp Doneux
46   Roeselare Roeselare St.Georges-Ed.Rodenbach-Mergaert
47   Le Roeulx Strépy-Bracqegnies br.Veen-Binet(marchand)
48     Braine l'alleud G.V.-Glibert-Van Ham
49     Leisele de drie ridders
49   Leisele Gijverinkhove Vandenbroucke
49   Langemark Langemark Ghekiere
50     Huy Wodon
51   Ninove- Meerbeke De Engel-Cosijns-Sonck
52     Ecaussines des Carrières
52   Opwijk Merchtem Martinas
53   Aalst Aalst Vander Schueren-Zeeberg
53   Diksmuide Beerst Nevejan
53   Schuelen Lummen Le Progres
53   Oreye Oreye Reginster
54   Dinant Gedinne Poncelet
54   Grez Archennes Decamps
54   Anzegem Tiegem Van Cauwenberghe
55     Thuillies Laloyaux
55     Moerbeke-Waas Plasschaert
55   Puurs Hingene Muyshondt
55   Gedinne Rienne des Ardennes
57   Aalst Aalst De Blieck
57   Dendermonde Dendermonde Bayard
57   Hotton Hotton Lobet
57   Denderleeuw Essene Ankerhof
57   St.Joris Winge Lubbeek Van Hellemont-Verlinden
58   Blankenberge Blankenberge De Clercq-De Ronne
58   Elverdinge Oost-Vleteren St.Antoniusbrouwerij-Deca
59   Diest Diest de 3 Kronen
59     Profondeville Feraille(marchand)
61   Dour Dour du Point du Jour-Patte Alexandre
63     Chatelet Masureel-Vander Mersch
65   Dendermonde Appels Hermans
65   Overijse Overijse Henri Van Loo
65   Kortrijk Izegem Vandeputte
66   Lo Lo  Rouzée
67   Nivelles Nivelles Duvieusart
67   Frasnes Frasnes lez Buissenal Titart
67   Poperinge Poperinge De Kroon
67   Mons Mons Grande brasserie du Hainaut
67   Brussel St.Genesius Rode De Greef-Mosselmans/Rodea
67   Charleroi Charleroi ouvriers réunis
67   Handzame Kortemark Louwaege
67   Wijgmaal Peer Hendrix
68   Fleurus Wanfercee Le Cygne-Petre Ch.& G.
69   La Louvière Jolimont au Progrès
69   Mechelen Mechelen Chevalier Marin
69   Wevelgem Wevelgem Cneut
70   Fleurus Velaine s/Sambre La Bonne Source
71   Binche Binche Delval & Francq-de la Couronne
71     Paturages Tillier-J.Lachapelle
71     Philippeville Devaux
71   Leisele Wulveringem Bonte
73   Leuven Bertem Le Lion Blanc-Paul Delvaux
73   Bascour Chapelle-L-Herlaimont L'Avenir
75   Lichtervelde Lichtervelde Debaillie
75   Elverdinge Woesten Decaestecker-St.Antonius
75   Aalst Aalst Burny
75   Givry Estinnes au Mont Wanderpepen
76   Sinaai Belsele-Puivelde De Zwaan
77   Diest Diest Cerckel
77   Tubize Tubize de la Fontaine
77   Leuven Leuven Lovania-Van Loo en Aerts Ph.
78   Meulebeke Meulebeke De Jonghe
79     Celles Deschamps
79   Antwerpen Brasschaat De Drie Linden-Verlinden
81     Beerse Rommens
81   Wetteren Wetteren Liebaert
81   Hornu Boussu Jouveneau
81   Wetteren Wetteren Liebaert
82     Morlanwelz le Bon Grain
82     Buggenhout Bosteels
82     Oostmalle De Wildeman
83     Lichtervelde St.Joseph-Bevernagie-Danis
83   Opwijk Merchtem Van Assche
83     St.Gen.Rode de la Bonne Source-De Dobbeleer
84   Jurbise Lens Dieryck
84   Maaseik Elen Deckers Mathieu
84   Brussel Elsene gr.br.d'Ixelles
84   St.Ghislain St.Ghislain Bertiau-Delacroix
85   Antwerpen Antwerpen La Cloche-Van den Bergh
85   Veurne Veurne De Ster
85   Namur Namur br.de la Plante-Ballon
87   Moortsele Balegem Janssens-De Fontein
87   Poperinge Poperinge Masschelein-Verstraeten/de Kroon
87   Zwevezele Zwevezele Callewaert
87   St.Truiden Kerkom Clerinx en zn
88   Harelbeke Harelbeke Henri Adam-depot
89   Izegem Ingelmunster Van Honsebrouck Emile
90   Havinnes Gaurin-Ramecroix St.Joseph
91   Kruishoutem Kruishoutem De Winne
91   Mouscron Mouscron Hollebecq
92   Anzegem Tiegem Vuylsteke
92     Peruwelz Centrale
94   Leuven Leuven la Fleur d'Or
95   Courcelles Courcelles de Negry-Picard
96   Antwerpen Edegem De Duif-Hermans en Herremans
97   Leuven Herent Sint Jozef
98   Oudenaarde Oudenaarde De Bisschop
98   Dendermonde Wieze Callebaut frères
99   Zelzate Assenede Van Hoorebeke
100   Gistel Oudenburg Vermast-depot
101   Hornu Boussu Pecher
102   Kampenhout Kampenhout Biertoren-Smedts
102   Veurne Veurne De Beerst
103   St.Ghislain St.Ghislain Loiseau Oscar
104   Dendermonde Lebbeke De Witte
105   Gistel Oudenburg Vermast
105   Verviers Verviers Mouget(de Longchamps)
106   Oostende Oostende  Deswaef E.-depot
106   Ichtegem Ichtegem Sys
107   Diksmuide Esen Costenoble
107   Leuven Leuven Van Tilt soeurs
107   Nederbrakel Nederbrakel Derby
108   Zottegem Zottegem De Winne J.
108   Mol Mol Verschueren
110   Tubize Clabecq de la Clef-Nizet-Copain
111   Harelbeke Kuurne Flandria
111   Ingelmunster Ingelmunster Croubels gebrs.-depot
111   Namur Namur J.Thys
113   Philippeville Philippeville Devaux
114   Londerzeel Londerzeel De Koningen-depot
115   St.Ghilain Quaregnon Ansar
115   Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Naus-Pauwels
116   Turnhout Turnhout Paul Vieslet
120     Heist De Arend
120   Leuven Leuven La Vignette
122   Mariembourg Nismes François
122   Lessines Ghoy Demol-L'Esperance
123   Lichtervelde Gits Lebbe-Lievens
123   Hamme Hamme Van den Berghe
124   Quievrain Quievrain Georges Henry
125   Harelbeke Kuurne Andries
126   Velzeke Ruddershove Droesbecq
127   Oudenaarde Berchem Foulon
127   Walcourt Walcourt de Gerlimpont
128     Nethen Union
130   Herentals Noorderwijk Sint Bavo
131   Zottegem Zottegem Van der Vennet
132   St.Niklaas St.Niklaas De Kroon
133   Diksmuide Diksmuide Van Houtte gebrs.
134   Kruishoutem Kruishoutem Coolsaet
135   Gavere Semmerzake Van den Meerschaut
136   Binche Binche Leroy
136   Charleroi Charleroi Vanderbeck(marchand)
138   Quivrain Quivrain Michez-Audregnies
138   Hoogstraten Hoogstraten Brosens
139   Oudenaarde Mater York-Verlinden
139   Leuven Leuven Breda August
141   Mons Mons Tondreau
142   Dendermonde Wieze Van Roy
143   Izegem Izegem Carpentier
143   Moorslede Moorslede Ghekiere
143   Gavere Semmerzake De Ronne J.
143   Boom Willebroek De Zon-Minazio
144   Quévy Asquillies L.Stassin depositaire
144     Stavelot Collin
144   Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Dugardein
145     Beloeil Roland
145   Ninove Denderwindeke De Witte
146   Mons Mons Du Pont-Canal
149   Hasselt Hasselt Sampermans
152   Hamme Moerzeke D'Hollander-Back
152   Dendermonde Wieze Van Roy
156   Mons Mons Stassin M.(marchand)
157     Flobecq Loix
157   Antwerpen Mortsel-Hove Van Rijswijck
158   Eeklo Eeklo br.d'Aubioul gebrs
158   Ghislenghien Bassily Bricoult
159   Ghislenghien Isières Carl Creteur(marchand)
159   Tielt Tielt Van Tieghem-depot
161   La Louvière Houdeng Goegnies Le Bon Grain
161   Middelkerke Leffinge Boutens Albert
161   Gent Gent Georges Bonne
162   Opwijk Merchtem Van Cappellen en De Rauw
164   Brussel Brussel du Phenix
164   Antwerpen Edegem De Wildeman-Beirens
165   Tienen Oplinter Verheyden
165     Velaines Delonville(marchand)
166   Eeklo Eeklo Flandria
168   Veurne Veurne De Beerst
169   Wevelgem Wevelgem Marcel Cneut(Julot bieren)
171   La Louvière Manage Saint Roch
172   Perwez Jodoigne depot br.Gilson Bxl
173   Celles Arc Ainières Boucart
173     Roisin Baudelet
176   Leisele Leisele Bonte
176   Burst Herzele De Smet
180   Oostende Oostende  Et.De Rycker-de Gouden Leeuw-depot
180   Oudenaarde Etikhove Van der Donckt
180   Hamme Hamme de 2 Hoefijzers-Cool
180   St.Ghislain Hornu Dugauquier
181   Temse Tielrode Verbeeck-Back
181   Lokeren Lokeren Ongena-De Kroon
182   Roeulx Bracquegnies Waterloo
183   Tienen Tienen Le Bateau/het Schip
184   Gistel Oudenburg Constandt-Costenoble
185   Antoing Vezon Source du Plat d'Or
186     Spa Gerlaxhe-des Echesses
189   Jodoigne Dongelberg Delsart
190   Leuze Leuze Leclercqz-Manfroy
191   Louvain La Neuve Houdeng-Aimeries Putsage
193   Nederbrakel Zegelsem De Breyne
193   Wevelgem Gullegem Sint Antoon
193   Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Petre-De Vos
197   Sint Niklaas Sint Niklaas De Burgersvrienden
198   Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Naus-Pauwels
200   Gent Gent gr.brass.Belgica
201   Forville Bierwart L.De Leuze et fils
201   Leuze Tourpes Dupont
202   Ronse Ronse Planchon
203   Chimay Chimay Degauquier
205   Huy Ben-Ahin Jos Kruyen depot
206   Oudenaarde Oudenaarde De Bisschop
208   Jumet Jumet Piron-Daurel
209   Roeselare Roeselare St.Michel
211   Ieper Ieper Centrale brouwerij Roberg
215   Antwerpen Kapellen De Hoorn-Cornelis
215   Antwerpen Antwerpen De Eik-De Preter
218     Thimister Naway
220   Binche Leval-Trahegnies Adant
222   Gavere Zingem Van Ooteghem
225     Gavere Contreras
225   Harelbeke Deerlijk De Scheemaeker-depot
226   Denderleeuw Haaltert Van Cromphaut
227   Avelgem Otegem Vantieghem
232   Ieper Ieper Union Coöperative
233     Court St.Etienne Demolder
236   Gavere Asper Ceuterick
240   Zottegem Zottegem Crombé
243   Le Roeulx Maurage Dehu
249   Dour Elouges Wantiez
252     Anderlues Douillez
252   Kortrijk Kortrijk Bekaert
253   Hasselt Hasselt Smeets Pierre(depot)
255   Tubize Tubize de la Fontaine
256   Wevelgem Lauwe Vlaamse brouwerij
258   La Louvière Houdeng Aimeries Grand brasserie du Centre
261     La Buissière Croquet
261   Oudegem Oudegem Du Bois-Mertens
263   Poperinge Poperinge Hoppeland-Hauspie
266   Liège Liège Libotte-Thiriar
267   La Bouverie Paturages Tillier
271   Opwijk Mazenzele De Landtsheer
274   Denderleeuw Denderleeuw De Boom D en zoon-Suprema
274   Waregem Zulte Anglo Belge
275   Waregem Zulte Anglo Belge
282   Kortrijk Kortrijk Tack
284   Geraardsbergen Geraardsbergen Haegeman Jules
286   Mouscron Mouscron Pollet
287   Nivelles Nivelles de la Porte Rouge-Defalque Georges
290   Tournai Ath Wincqz
290     Spa Servais & Bruhl depot
296   Waremme Ligney Dubois-br.de Ligney
296   Oudenaarde Ename Bouckaert-depositaire
299   Mouscron aalbeke Vanrobaeys M.
299   Brussel St.Genesius Rode De Greef/Rodea
307     Andenne d'Andenelle
308   Tielt Tielt Loosveldt
317   Leuven Rotselaar Meynkens & Nackaerts
317   Turnhout Oud-Turnhout Keersmaekers
320   Mouscron Mouscron St.Henri
320   Geraardsbergen Geraardsbergen Concordia
323   Strijpen Strijpen Van der Donckt
323   Lessines Lessines Boone et Cie
325   Poperinge Vlamertinge Goemans J.-Lermyte-depot
325     Deux-Acren Demarbaix Victor
329   Brussel Brussel Dumortier-Devos-Ste Marie
329   Arlon? Arlon Comptoir de Longchamp-depot
333   Brugge Brugge les Clefs
333   St.Truiden St.Truiden Sint Trudo
333   Brussel Jette St.Zoito-Joseph Pollet
338   Enghien Hoves Desclin
342   Menen Menen Lannoy Maurice
346   Bascour Morlanwelz Le Bon Grain
352   Poperinge Poperinge L.Pyck-Verfaillie
354   Gent Gent La Cloche-Van den Berghe
355   Aalst Lede Jooris
356   Kortrijk Bellegem Vanderghinste Omer
372   Dendermonde Lebbeke Du Bois
372   Izegem Izegem V.De Leu(depositair)
374   Harelbeke Deerlijk Sint Jozef
377   Roeselare Roeselare de Ooievaar
382   Antwerpen Antwerpen Tivoli
383   Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont Chapelle-L-Herlaimont L'Avenir
388   Aalst Aalst De Gheest
399   La Louvière La Louvière Epervier(depositair)
399   Brugge Brugge De Sterre-Van Caillie Albert
403   Oostende Oostende  L'Etoile-Felix Gyselen
405   Brussel Brussel Caulier
407   Aalst Aalst De Gheest
407   Oostende Oostende  Wellington-Calder
408   Binche Binche Leroy
414   Halle Halle Vander Linden-de Rhodenem
415   Mons Mons Segard
418   St.Niklaas St.Niklaas De Haan-Ivo Joos en zn
418     Geluwe Vuylsteke-br.Belle Vue
427   Vresse Sugny br.de la Grotte
428   Montignies Montignies s/Samb. br.du Nord-A.Dubois-Godart(marchand)
434   Mechelen Mechelen Jacobs
446   Flobecq Flobecq Jouret
447   Eeklo Eeklo br.d'Aubioul gebrs
448   Mons Mons Meurice
451   Brussel Elsene Lannoy Jean
454   Erpe Erpe A.Van Droogenbroeck-Mabille
458   Oostende Oostende  du Lion Noir-Jean Heyndrickx/depot
467   Oostende Oostende  Calder's
489   Ronse Ronse De Keyser
490   Kortrijk Kortrijk Lust
491   St.Niklaas St.Niklaas Joos-Hebbinckhuys
493     Cuesmes Carlier
498   Mons Ciply Meurice
512   La Louvière Jolimont Omer Garitte et fils(marchand)
516   Nivelles Nivelles De Mulder Joseph
516   Aalst Wieze Callebaut
520   Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Dugardein
523   Leuven Leuven Sint Jozef-Verlinden
531   Brussel Brussel gr.brass.de l'Etoile-Bavaro Belge
537   Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Dugardein
542   Leuven Leuven Van Tilt soeurs
543   Oostende Oostende  Van Hûele
555   Geraardsbergen Onkerzele Dendria
561     Glons Michaux
564   Brugge Brugge Wante-La Caducée
565   Harelbeke Kuurne Maelfait
572   Dworp Dworp Hanssens
587   Brussel Vorst Wielemans
604   Olsene Machelen aan de Leie De Hert
612   Blaugies Blaugies Gr.br.de Blaugies
620   Herent Herent St.Antonius-Schueremans J.
631   Charleroi Charleroi Lejeune Emile et Zacharie
635   Frameries La Bouverie Fourneaux
642     Rollegem Delahaye
644   Dendermonde Wieze Wagon
650   Couillet Couillet Hautenne frères et Focart-depositaire
654   Gent Gent de Vooruit
664   Brussel Brussel de l'Alliance-Thirionet
708   Zottegem Zottegem De Winne
728   Brussel Brussel Emile Vandenperre
751     Risquons Tout Juul Terryn-depot
751   Mouscron Rollegem Alb.Vandeghinste
757   Mouscron Rekkem Durieu Hector-depot
772   Namur Namur br.Moderne(marchand)
773   Kortrijk Bellegem Vanderghinste
786   Verviers Verviers Ferdinand Renard-depot
789   Gent Gent Aimé Meiresonne
796   Antwerpen Antwerpen De Drij Koningen-Hermans gebrs.
797   Brussel Molenbeek caves de Bornhem
797   Brussel Molenbeek Le Soleil-Van Velsen frères
800   Gent Gent br.d'Akkergem(->Aigle-Belgica)
801   Brugge Brugge Van Caillie Albert-Brugge
841   Aalst Wieze Van Roy
843     Izegem Carpentier
852   Cuesmes Cuesmes Lardinois
871   Oostende Roeselare Rodenbach
876   Brussel Brussel L'Avenir-depot
893   Gistel Eernegem Devos
894   Mons Mons Gr.brass.Le Bon Goût(marchand)
916   Mechelen Mechelen Van Asbroeck-depot
923   Comines Ploegsteert Vanuxeem
933   Brussel Laken Caulier
935   Sint Niklaas Sint Niklaas De Baer
936     Montignies sur Sambre Gillain Joseph
940   Leuven Leuven Devroey
950   Nederbrakel Schorisse Merchie
960   Aalst Aalst Van Mol
983   Antwerpen Antwerpen Le Lion-Schulte
984   Oostende Oostende  St.Michel
1017   Ieper Ieper L'Etoile
1026   Aalst Aalst De Gheest
1037   Aalst Aalst De Blieck
1037   Brussel Molenbeek St.Michel-Vandenheuvel
1046   Antwerpen Antwerpen De Kroon-Van der Molen
1057   Mons Mons Devreux
1065   Brussel Vorst Wielemans
1071   Kortrijk Kortrijk Maelfait
1077   Leuven Leuven Lovania-Van Loo en Aerts Ph.
1083   Antwerpen Antwerpen Matthieu
1102   Leuven Leuven Devroey(marchand)
1107   Charleroi Marcinelle Ressort veuve
1146   Izegem Ingelmunster G.Baekelandt
1159   Aalst Haaltert Van den Neucker
1160   Charleroi Tarciennes Frère
1183     Ruddervoorde Rubben M.-St.Elooi
1190   Brussel Molenbeek caves de Bornhem
1271   St.Ghislain Quaregnon Plumat
1308     Kain Delacenserie Georges(marchand)
1309   Antwerpen Antwerpen Le Lion-Schulte
1337   Brussel Sablon Pieters
1338   Liège Liège Lourtie-Dor
1351   Silly Silly Mynsbrughen
1379   Saint Ghislain Saint Ghislain Megoeul
1389   Liège Liège du Ballon d'Alsace
1405   Charleroi Marcinelle Hubaux
1447   Brussel Brussel de Diekirch-Soenen-Lelièvre
1452   Antwerpen Antwerpen Royers
1455     Bissegem Hugelier Alfons-depot
1513   Liège Jemappes Potvin-Grard
1518   Charleroi Marcinelle de l'Espérance
1566   Liège Liège Kaesmacher
1575   Brussel Brussel Chasse Royale
1596   Aalst Aalst Van Mol
1666   Antwerpen Antwerpen Carl Soetens
1669   Aalst Aalst Burny frères
1670   Brussel Vorst Wielemans
1686   Brussel Brussel de l'Entrepot
1703   Antwerpen Antwerpen De Drij Snoeken-Meeussen
1721   Gilly Gilly Dussart
1758   Givry Berchem Victoria
1811   Antwerpen Antwerpen Tivoli
1889   Brussel Koekelberg H.Dillenberg
1902   Charleroi Charleroi Van der Mer
1911   Antwerpen Antwerpen L'Avenir
1931   Antwerpen Deurne De Ridder
1938   Linthout Elsene Opstaele
1961   Antwerpen Antwerpen De Drij Koningen-Hermans gebrs.
1971   Mons Cuesmes Lardinois
1982   St.Ghislain Quaregnon Ansar
2004   Brussel Molenbeek de l'Elephant
2007   Brussel Vorst Leopold
2021   Namur Namur Thelen Jules(marchand)
2080   Tielt Zedelgem Lievens
2089   Torhout Zedelgem Lievens
2103   Tienen Hoegaarden Gr.Brij.v.Hoegaarden-Loriers
2111   Tienen Hoegaarden Gr.Brij.v.Hoegaarden-Loriers
2151     Cuesmes Carlier
2152   Liege Liege Bronkart 
2204   Brussel Brussel Le Cygne-Petre Ch.& G.
2215   Antwerpen Borgerhout Herbergiersbond
2314   Mons Mons br.Jacquet depositaire
2373   Charleroi Roux St.Anne-Baudelet
2411   Malderen Malderen Vercauteren
2416   Antwerpen Antwerpen De Halve Maan-Claes
2425   Verviers Verviers Louis Batta depot
2536   Gent Gent Ultra-Heughebaert
2567     Hingene Scaldis
2591   Antwerpen Berchem Van Hombeeck
2652     Merelbeke Het Anker-Wauters en Meiresonne
2719     Marcinelle Doucy frères(marchand)
2744   Namur Lodelinsart Heyndrickx Th.
2992   Brussel Molenbeek Nonal Belge
3002     Chatelineau du Faleau
3018   Burst Aaigem Torrekens
3188   Antwerpen Antwerpen De Hert-Van Wayenberch
3409   Brussel Brussel Brabançonne-Delplanche
3431   Antwerpen Borgerhout Herbergiersbond
3486   Antwerpen Antwerpen L'Avenir
3689   Antwerpen Merksem Cordemans
3716   Brussel Sablon de la Couronne-De Potter Jacques
3793   Antwerpen Antwerpen Breda-depot Antwerpen
3861   Antwerpen Hoboken Buffalo-Van de Perre
3866   Antwerpen Deurne De Hertog
3929   Antwerpen Antwerpen L'Aigle-De Arend
3953   Liège Liège Gretry
4011   Antwerpen Wijnegem Ardea-Van Schevensteen
4044   Charleroi Gilly Soleilmont
4079   Jumet Jumet Quisenaire-Lavendy
4272   Gent Gent Ultra-Heughebaert
4546   Brussel Brussel Declou
4548   Antwerpen Merksem De Haan-Matthieu
4637   Brussel Molenbeek St.Michel-Vandenheuvel
4776     Loverval de Loverval-Watillion
4924     Montegnee Nizet
5275   Kortrijk Zwevegem Bafcop
5342   Betekom Betekom De Schrans
5653   Antwerpen Merksem Cordemans
6201   Antwerpen Antwerpen De Hert-Van Wayenberch
6300     Marcinelle Cie des boissons selectionnées
6300   Charleroi Charleroi Grenier
6490   Brussel Brussel Breda-depot Brussel
6524   Antwerpen Deurne De Ridder
6659   Antwerpen Wilrijk De Barreel
6757   Antwerpen Berchem L'Etoile-De Lescluze
6978   Brussel Brussel Felix Van Cutsem(depositaire)
7104   St.Joris Weert Neerijse De Kroon
7192   Brussel Brussel-Anderlecht Gruber en Cie-depositair
7364   Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
7680   Brussel Etterbeek Maquin G.-depot
8103   Brussel Schaarbeek Du Rupel-Meutermans
9744   Brussel Sint Gillis La Fleur d'Or-Alfred Goossens
10152     Froyennes Cousinne
10159   Brussel Brussel La Marne
10164   Antwerpen Edegem De Wildeman-Beirens
10173   Tournai Tournay Bourgeois
10200   Antwerpen Edegem Hermans M. & Herremans
10208   Antwerpen Edegem Hermans M. & Herremans
10211   Antwerpen Edegem De Arend-Pattou
10254     Froyennes de L'Hotellerie-Cousinne
10260   Liège Liège Kaesmacher
10283     Couillet Bavery-Francois et fils
10294   Liège Pepinster Wegnez
10294   Verviers Verviers Le Coq d'Or-Skoll
10458   Tournai Tournai Losfeld P & Cie
10559   Verviers Verviers Garot
10620     Lodelinsart Montplaisir
10623   Charleroi Mont sur Marchienne Lebleu
10624   Tournai Tournai Leveau Fr.& fils-depot
10789   Gent Gent Meiresonne
11006   Tournai Tournai Dupret frères(concessionnaires)
11020     Mont sur Marchienne Leveau Fr.& fils-depot Saint Eloi
11044   Liège Liège de Fontainebleau
11046   Gent Gent Van Steenkiste-Buysse-depot
11050     Huy Wodon
11107   Charleroi Marcinelle Ressort
11232     Templeuve Agache
11338     Vivegnis de Vivegnis
11375     Monceau s/Sambre Delforge
11530     Huy de Statte
11833   Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
11915   Brussel Brussel de la Comète
12129   Gent Melle Huyghe
12152   Liège Liège Bronkart J.
12165   Verviers Verviers François Blérot
12221   Charleroi Charleroi ouvriers réunis
12261   Charleroi Gilly Dussart
12234   Antwerpen Lint De Aker
12261     Gilly Dussart
12336   Charleroi Charleroi Vanderbeck(marchand)
12586   Liège Liège Bronkart J.
12616   Brussel Ukkel Jean Verleysen(depot)
12767   Gent Gent Facon
12946   Brussel Brussel Le Phare
13034   Mechelen Mechelen Lamot
13036   Charleroi Charleroi Vanderbeck(marchand)
13038   Antwerpen Wijnegem De Wijngaard-br.van Wommelgem
13114   Verviers Verviers Magnée
13115   Mechelen Mechelen Het Anker
13434   Mechelen Mechelen Jacobs
14776     Loverval Watillon
15221   Mechelen Mechelen Lamot
15811   Brussel Brussel Jacobs frères
15867   Brussel Brussel Houwaerts
16321     Templeuve Agache
16465     Templeuve Lemaire
18105   Gent Evergem Neyt
19187   Liège Liège Bronkart J.
20099   Ieper Vlamertinge Bacquaert
20211   Ieper Ieper Centrale brouwerij
20367   Leffinge Leffinge Boutens
20565   Harelbeke Kuurne Maelfait
20831   Roeselare Roeselare Vermeire's biercentrale-depot
21037   Aalst Aalst De Blieck
21037   Dendermonde Dendermonde Bayard
21057   Dendermonde Dendermonde Bayard
21074   Dendermonde Oudegem Du Bois-Mertens
21107   Marcinelle Marcinelle Ressort
21125   Leuven Leuven De Eendracht
21161     Fayt lez Manage de L'Amitié
21203   Chimay Chimay Degauquier
21267   Dendermonde St.Gillis-Denderm. Van Assche
21330   Bissegem Bissegem Durieu Hector-Van den Bulcke
21569   Dendermonde Appels Van den Bossche
21579   Kortrijk Heule Herman M.
21811   Antwerpen Antwerpen Tivoli
21877     Vedrin Sacre(marchand)
22021   Namur Namur Thelen(marchand)
22077   Leuven Leuven Lovania-Van Loo en Aerts Ph.
22261   Charleroi Gilly Dussart
22525   Brussel Anderlecht de la Couronne-Jean Van der Borght
22709   Aalst Erembodegem De Winter
22816   Brussel Molenbeek De Coster Louis & Emile
23121   Nieuwpoort Westende Van den Kerckhove
23497   Brussel Brussel Le Cornet d'Or-Maes frères
23516   Nivelles Nivelles Jos Demulder
23523   Leuven Herent Sint Jozef
23611   Antwerpen Antwerpen De Hert-Van Wayenberch
23885   Kortrijk Kortrijk Theo Six
24102   Ronse Ronse De Keyser
24282   Kortrijk Kortrijk Tack
24355   Aalst Lede Jooris-Wauters
24401   Aalst Wieze Van Roy
24841   Aalst Wieze Van Roy
24905   Leuven Leuven Breda
24960   Aalst Aalst De Kroon-C.Huylebroek
25066   Antwerpen Antwerpen Royers
25201   Aalst Wieze Van Roy
25252   Kortrijk Kortrijk Bekaert
25282   Kortrijk Kortrijk Tack
25301   Aalst Aalst De Gheest
25407   Aalst Aalst De Blieck
25490   Kortrijk Kortrijk Lust
26311   Brussel Brussel L'Etoile-Vandenkerckhoven
27226     Halanzy François
27345   Oostende Ruddervoorde Grillet-St.Elooi
28066   Ieper Lo Rouzée
28073   Antwerpen Antwerpen Foscez-depot
28995   Antwerpen Antwerpen De Kroon-Van der Molen
29049   Oostende Gistel Seghers
29089   Torhout Zedelgem Lievens
29506   Jurbise Erbisoeuil Ceresia
29621   Antwerpen Antwerpen Tivoli
30020     Chatelineau du Faleau
30065   Kortrijk  Izegem Vandeputte
30089     Ingelmunster Van Honsebrouck
30454   Antwerpen Merksem De Haan-Matthieu
30478   Antwerpen Merksem Sterkens
30642   Mouscron Rollegem Vandeghinste-Delahaye
31009   Brugge Brugge Vanderghote
31034   Diest Diest Ooms
31054   Tongeren Schalkhoven De Es-Schalkoven
31059   Diest Diest Duysters
31102   Veurne Veurne De Beerst
31139   Oudenaarde Mater York
31175   Givry Estinnes au Mont Wanderpepen
31197   Oudenaarde Mater Roman
31228   Oudenaarde Etikhove Thienpont
31378   Mesvin Mesvin La Mesvinoise-depot
31413   Antwerpen Oorderen De Hoop-Van Alsenoy
31537   Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Dugardein
31639   Mons Mons Devreux F.
31676   Antwerpen Willebroek Ardor-De Jonghe-Erix
31715   Ninove Denderwindeke Dewitte
31721   Oudenaarde Oudenaarde Adams-Clarysse
31761   Etikhove Etikhove Van der Donckt
31860   Antwerpen Merksem De Haan-Matthieu
31889   Brugge Brugge Van Houtryve
31908   Brussel Schaarbeek l'Avia-Eylenbosch A.
31938   Brussel Elsene Opstaele
32221   Charleroi Charleroi ouvriers réunis
32411   Dendermonde Malderen Vercauteren
32485   Waremme Vinalmont Georges Moureau-depot
32727   Antwerpen Antwerpen depot Haacht-Bavaro
33038   Brugge Brugge Aigle Belgica
33103   Soignies Graty Veen
33263   Poperinge Poperinge Hauspie
33334   Brugge Brugge De Lac
33338   Brugge Brugge Verlinde-de Sleutels
33441   Mons Mons Tondreau
33465   Brugge Brugge De Lac
33564   Brugge Brugge Wante-La Caducée
33999   Brugge Brugge t Hamerken
34256   Dison Dison Guillaume-depot
35177   Mons Mons Caulier
35531   Antwerpen Antwerpen depot Haacht
36106   Nivelles Quenast Lefèbvre
36107     Marcinelle Ressort
36711   Brugge Brugge Aigle Belgica
37018   Dessel Dessel Raeymaeckers
38044     Koekelare Christiaen
39481   Steenhuffel Steenhuffel Palm-De Hoorn
40039   Brussel Vorst Wielemans
40492   Lier Lier Cuykens
40744     Herstal Kirchmann
40804   Brussel Ukkel Van Haelen frères
40954   Lier Lier Cuykens
40955   Lier Lier Cuykens
41329   Humbeek Humbeek St.Michael
41472   Blankenberge Uitkerke De Zwaan-De Backer 
41506   Kortrijk Lauwe Vlaamse brouwerij
42075     Woesten Deca
42115   Antwerpen Kapellen De Hoorn-Veraart
42250   Kortrijk Lauwe Buyssens Michel-Versele-depot
42555   Geraardsbergen Onkerzele Dendria
43361   Ronse Mater York
43784   Brussel Ukkel du Merlo
43836   Brussel Vorst Wielemans
43838   Brussel Vorst Wielemans
44082   Zele Zele Amelot
44180     Malonne De Vigne
44695   Liège Bierset Gerôme
44940   Brussel Vorst Wielemans
45517   Leuven Rotselaar Mena
45518   Leuven Rotselaar Mena
46073   Hallet St.Denis Bovesse de Saint Denis
46796   Brussel Vorst St.Augustin-M&P Van Snick
47104   St.Joris Weert Neerijse De Kroon
47152   Dendermonde Hamme D'Hollander-Back
47180   Dendermonde Hamme de Twee Hoefijzers
50132   Charleroi Jumet de L'Union-Jumet
50133   Charleroi Jumet br.L'Union-Jumet
50163   Diksmuide Beerst Vandeputte
50364   Jumet Jumet Georges-Huart
50514   Soignies Horrues Veen
50524   Antwerpen Antwerpen Matthieu
50525   Antwerpen Deurne De Ster-De Preter
50526   Antwerpen Antwerpen Matthieu
50531   Antwerpen Antwerpen Bavaro Belge
50713     Chenée Dury
50862   Charleroi Gosselies Dehavay
50917   Jumet Jumet Coyette
50932   Antwerpen Wijnegem Ardea-Van Schevensteen
51001   Antwerpen Antwerpen Matthieu
51036   Charleroi Jumet Quisenaire-Lavendy(marchand)
51040   Antwerpen Borsbeek De Sprinkhaan
51173   Charleroi Roux Ste Anne-Baudelet
51341   Gent Gent depot Haacht
51522   Charleroi Jumet Château d'eau
51587   Gent Gent De Rijcke Armand-depot
51909   Antwerpen Antwerpen De Kroon-Van der Molen
52032   Mons Dour Coop.Socialistes reunies-Dour
52250   Mons Dour Cavenaille
52430   Gent Gent Ultra
52474   Antwerpen Deurne Gambrinus
52563   Gent Gent Aigle Belgica
52566   Gent Gent Delie-Maenhaut
52602   Antwerpen Antwerpen Matthieu
52668   Brussel Brussel Eeckhoudt
52816     Eupen Jean Seffer-depot
52916     Eupen Jean Seffer-depot
53272   Brussel Laken Caulier
53278   Brussel Laken Caulier
53378   Antwerpen Antwerpen A.Vraie-Nelen
53404   Brussel Schaarbeek Roelants
53406   Brussel Schaarbeek Roelants
53407   Brussel Schaarbeek Roelants
53487   Gent Gent D'Hondt(marchand)
54020     Merkem Dehaene
54032   Brussel Schaarbeek Roelants
54219   Brussel Laken Caulier
54648   Antwerpen Deurne De Hertog
55139   Antwerpen Merksem De Haan-Matthieu
55286   Gent Gent Pollet(marchand)
56305   Antwerpen Deurne De Hertog
56449   Antwerpen Deurne De Ster-De Preter
56654   Antwerpen Deurne De Leeuw-Schilders
56912   Antwerpen Antwerpen De Eik-De Preter
57030   Virton Virton Renauld-Georges
57044   Antwerpen Wommelgem Den Draaiboom-Beirens
57077   Antwerpen Borgerhout De Prins-Roevens
57189   Brussel Brussel Vleminck Fr.
57702   Antwerpen Wijnegem De Kroon-Hannes
57742   Antwerpen Wijnegem Ardea-Van Schevensteen
57869   Gent Gent Facon
58044     Koekelare Christiaen
58277   Antwerpen Schoten De Zwaan
58372   Antwerpen Merksem Sterkens
58603   Antwerpen Antwerpen Matthieu
58614   Antwerpen Merksem Cordemans
58923   Kortrijk Ploegsteert Vanuxeem
59503   Antwerpen Antwerpen De Eik-De Preter
61081   Turnhout Beerse Rommens-de Kroon
61087   Zwevezele Zwevezele Callewaert
61095   Gembloux Cortil-Noirmont Dandoy
61915   Brussel Brussel Burny frères depot
61501   Haacht Boortmeerbeek br.de Haecht
61704   Kortrijk Zulte Anglo Belge
62007   La Bouverie Frameries Cousin-De Rauw
62060   Liège Liège Kaesmacher
62182   La Louvière Strépy Waterlot
62556   Mons Dour de la Marine-du Marly
62635   La Bouverie Frameries Fourneaux
62808   Brussel Koekelberg br.de Koekelberg
64057   Leuven Lubbeek Verlinden
64227   Avelgem Otegem Van Tieghem-De Cock
64785   Brussel Brussel Symons frères(geuzesteker)
65020     Wingene De Standaard-Lievens R.
65438   Brussel Molenbeek Frans Vos-Kina
66567     Frasnes lez Buissenal Titart
66097   Aarschot Betekom De Schrans
66567     Frasnes lez Buissenal St.Martin-Titart
66664   Brussel Neder over Heembeek de la Marine-du Marly
67330     Romedenne Bouty
67569   Brussel Jette L'Hirondelle-Pr.Mellaerts
68096   Anzegem Elsegem Vita
70000   Liège Jupille Piedboeuf
70317   Antwerpen Antwerpen Tivoli
71058   Oostende Oostende  Bauwens Ursmar
71248   Heron Couthuin Degbomont
71467   Oostende Oostende  Calder's
71645   Harelbeke Harelbeke Opbrouck Daniel-depot
71658   Oostende  Oostende  Feys
71667   Antwerpen Hoboken De Kroon
71928   Oostende Oostende  Brissinck J.
72041   Roeselare Lichtervelde Cloet
72083   Roeselare Lichtervelde St.Joseph-Bevernagie-Danis
72087   St.Truiden St.Truiden Clerinx
72111     Kuurne Flandria-Deylgat
72177   St.Truiden St.Truiden Meurice
72333   St.Truiden St.Truiden Sint Trudo
72584   Oostende Oostende  depot Germonprez van Excelsior Gent
73689   Antwerpen Hoboken Hobsor-Verhaert
73774   Antwerpen Hoboken Buffalo-Van de Perre
74006   Brugge Ardooie Van den Bussche
74527   Antwerpen Wilrijk De Hand Godts
75350   Antwerpen Antwerpen depot Breda Leuven
75013   Tournai Basecles Danhaive
75471   Antwerpen Antwerpen Tivoli
75679   Antwerpen Hoboken Buffalo-Van de Perre
76005   Oostende Gistel Vermast
76084   Oostende Oostende  Constandt
76157   Antwerpen Antwerpen br.der Abdij-Cordemans
76841   Antwerpen Hoboken De Zwaan-Van der Lee
76927   Antwerpen Wilrijk St.Antonius
77057   Moorslede Moorslede Hosten-Bonte
77061     Waanrode Alen
77546   Antwerpen Hoboken Hoefnagels
78033   Antwerpen Wilrijk St.Sebastiaan-Van Reeth
78309   Gistel Eernegem Devos
78314   Soignies Horrues Veen
78958   Antwerpen Hoboken De Volharding-Van Damme
80055     Courcelles Tahon
80095     Courcelles des Nations
80524     Courcelles des Nations
80161     Souvret Cambier
81721     Jodoigne Coenen-Bury
82318     Oostkamp Help u zelf-Vermast
83211     Bierwart Deleuze-depot
83258     Anderlues Fontignie veuve
83462   Charleroi Leernes du Maronnier-René Laffineur
84054   Wavre Archennes Decamps
85006   Gelinden Heers A.Gos(Arckens)
85210   Antwerpen Berchem Van Hombeeck
85423   Charleroi Mont s/Marchienne Lebleu
87403   Ramillies Bomal de  l'Arbre-Lorge-Collon
88267   Charleroi Marbaix Brasserie Centrale
90401   Wetteren Wetteren Liebaert
92129   Gent Melle Huyghe
92856   Antwerpen Berchem-Antw. De Wit-depot
95261     La Buissière Croquet
96624   Antwerpen Berchem Het Anker-De Preter G.
96757   Antwerpen Berchem L'Etoile-De Lescluze
99097   Antwerpen Edegem De Arend-Pattou
99283   Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
99364   Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
99379   Antwerpen Mortsel Den Draaiboom
99391   Antwerpen Mortsel St.Anna-Hermans gebrs.
99834   Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
99834   Antwerpen Antwerpen Chasse Royale(ook in Brussel)
99994   Antwerpen Edegem De Duif-Hermans en Herremans
110562   Brussel Brussel De Geyndt(limonades)
114095   Brussel Brussel Imperial
126311   Brussel Brussel De Coster-Heymans
126315   Brussel Brussel De Coster-Heymans
127446   Brussel Brussel De Coster-Heymans
129123   Brussel Brussel Imperial
150158   Brussel Brussel La Marne
150159   Brussel Brussel La Marne
150955   Brussel Schaarbeek Le Phare-J.H.Brouwers
152668   Brussel Brussel Eeckhoudt
154043   Brussel Melsbroek van Melsbroek-Roelants
154855   Brussel Schaarbeek Roelants
156490   Brussel Brussel depot Breda Leuven
157018   Brussel Schaarbeek Thys Michel
157727   Brussel Schaarbeek Coppens C.
168170   Brussel Brussel La Marine
172026   Brussel Laken Van der Perre
174918   Brussel Brussel depot Chevalier Marin-Vanderkelen
176333   Brussel Brussel Royal de Laeken-Heyndrickx
179892   Brussel Schaarbeek Centrale des bières
179967   Brussel Sint Joost ten Node St.Josse-Aerts
181521   Brussel Laken Van der Perre
183954   Brussel Brussel Vanderkelen
187521   Brussel Laken Vieuc château d'Or
200437   Kortenberg Kortenberg Schuermans
210325   Brussel Anderlecht St.Augustin-P.Van Snick
210326   Brussel Anderlecht  
211336   Brussel Brusel Centrale des bières
211889   Brussel Dilbeek Mertens Fr.-depot
211975   Brussel Brussel Moeremans
212762   Brussel Molenbeek Louis & Emile De Coster
212798   Brussel Anderlecht Cnop
213156   Brussel Brussel Bavaro Belge
213157   Brussel Brussel Bavaro Belge
213267   Charleroi Marbaix la Tour Centrale
213333   Brussel Anderlecht Atlas
213335   Brussel Anderlecht Atlas
213418   Brussel Anderlecht br.du Tilleul
213418   Brussel Anderlecht Du Tilleul
213490   Brussel Brussel br.Pax-depot
213693   Brussel Molenbeeek Walchiers & Schaumans-steker
213875   Brussel Brussel Imperial
214045   Brussel Brussel Imperial
215618   Brussel Itterbeek Timmermans
215686   Brussel Brussel Bavaro Belge
215963   Brussel Brussel De Coster L & E
215993   Brussel Schepdaal Eylenbosch
216123   Brussel Brussel Imperial
216744   Brussel Sint Gillis Brussel La Fleur d'Or
218419   Brussel Brussel br.Pax
221138   Brussel Brussel Ph.Vandenstock
221469   Gent Gent Facon
221469   Gent Gent Facon
222045   Brussel Brussel Ph.Vandenstock
223487   Gent Gent D'Hondt(marchand)
231054   Tongeren Schalkoven De Es-Schalkoven
231875   Brussel Anderlecht br.Imperial
232341   Gent Gent Meiresonne
232468   Liège Liège Goffart
233487   Liège Liège Bronkart J.
251159   Brussel Brussel Glorieux
252184   Brussel Brussel Schuermans depot Brussel
252563   Gent Gent Aigle Belgica
260322   Merchtem Merchtem Martinas
260322   Brussel Neerijse Sint Pieters
261117   Brussel Brussel Martin De Nayer-depot
261750   Brussel Koekelberg De Coster-Heymans-br.Unies
261873   Brussel Jette des Lilas
262125   Brussel Brussel E.Clesse-depot
262361   Brussel Brussel Verhaeghe P.& Ch.Dubois
262507   Gent Evergem Neyt
262561   Brussel Brussel Verhaeghe P.& Ch.Dubois
262889   Brussel Koekelberg Ixelberg
263117   Brussel Molenbeek De Naeyer Martin
263156   Brussel Anderlecht Bavaro Belge
263386   Brussel Jette br.du Gaz-Broekaert
264210   Brussel Strombeek Dry Pikkel
264431   Brussel Laken du Rond Point-Haelterman A.
264551   Brussel Brussel Moderne
264659   Brussel Brussel les Caves St.Pierre
264875   Brussel Elsene gr.brass.de Koekelberg
265272   Brussel Jette A.Taymans
265438   Brussel Molenbeek F.Vos-Kina
266237   Brussel Jette br.Flamand-Van Mierbeeck-Boterdael
266461   Brussel Brussel Bosteels-depot
266566   Brussel Molenbeek le Cour Royale
266940   Brussel Anderlecht Bavaro Belge
267086   Brussel Laken Wouters
268686   Brussel Anderlecht Bavaro Belge
281393   Brussel Elsene Leopold
310466   Antwerpen Kontich Maes
321927   Charleroi Charleroi Grenier
322221   Charleroi Charleroi Ouvriers Reunis
325067   Charleroi Charleroi Grenier
332602   Antwerpen Antwerpen Matthieu
334168   Brussel Elsene du Nord-Est-A.Kint
334907   S.L.Woluwe S.L.Woluwe Liberty
335564   Brugge Brugge Wante-La Caducée
339391     Jodoigne Gilson
339615   Brussel Oudergem Chasse Royale(ook in Antwerpen)
345096   Kortrijk Mouscron Debruyne
350133   Charleroi Jumet Union
351001   Antwerpen Antwerpen Matthieu
351173   Charleroi Roux St.Anne-Baudelet
351522   Charleroi Jumet château d'Eau
352474   Antwerpen Deurne Beirens
356449   Antwerpen Antwerpen De Ster-De Preter(Deurne)
356912   Antwerpen Antwerpen De Eik-De Preter
360425   Charleroi Mont s/Marchienne Lebleu
361107   Charleroi Marcinelle Ressort
371240   Brussel Brussel Simon A.J. & fils
371847   Brussel Vorst Melkebeke-steker
373689   Antwerpen Hoboken Hobsor-Verhaert
373774   Antwerpen Hoboken Buffalo-Van de Perre
376157   Antwerpen Antwerpen br.der Abdij-Cordemans
376666   Brussel Vorst Wielemans
376841   Antwerpen Hoboken De Zwaan-Van der Lee
380466   Chatelet Chatelet Masureel
381135   Chatelet Chatelet Fauconnier
396624   Antwerpen Berchem Het Anker-De Preter G.
440973   Brussel Ukkel Vandenberghen Omer(du Vivier d'Oie)
443784   Brussel Ukkel du Merlo
444517   Brussel Beersel Mommaert Jacques
444823   Brussel Ukkel La Couronne
446952   Brussel Vorst L.A.Gourmet-depot
448482   Brussel Linkebeek Merlink
448696   Brussel Vorst Van Lancker Jules
480685   Brussel Elsene gr.br.d'Ixelles
499391   Antwerpen Mortsel St.Anna-Hermans gebrs.
499474   Antwerpen Mortsel Schelkens
499698   Antwerpen Mortsel St.Anna-Hermans gebrs.
499890   Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
499899   Antwerpen Mortsel De Populieren
510213   Vilvoorde Vilvoorde du Château  d'Or
511841   Brussel Humbeek St.Michael
515780     Marchienne au Pont Leveau(marchand)
516022   Brussel Tervuren Jespers en Boon
520087   Brussel St.Gen.Rode Degreef/Rodea
520421   Brussel St.Gen.Rode Degreef/Rodea
521033   Brussel Schepdaal De Troch
521148   Ternat Wambeek Artevelde
521154   Ternat St.Katharina Lombeek Bellis
521173   Brussel Essene Ankerhof
521176   Brussel Essene Ankerhof
524162   Brussel Schepdaal De Neve
524488   Brussel Schepdaal De Neve
525162     Essene Monty
526204     Bekkerzeel Van den Moortel
526295   Asse Kobbegem De Keersmaeker
526424   Asse Asse Heyvaert
527675   Waterloo Waterloo Unica
528563   Asse Asse De Vits
533059   Brussel Halle de Rhodenem-Vanderlinden
533459   Halle Beersel De Koninck Joseph
533608   Brussel Halle Petre
536044   Wommelgem Wommelgem Beirens
536101   Antwerpen Antwerpen De Kroon-Hannes
540305   Kortenberg Kortenberg Schuermans
540311     Meerbeek Van Roey
542500   Braine l'Alleud Braine l'Alleud Gévé
550095   Charleroi Courcelles des Nations-Negry-Pacard
551014   Enghien Enghien Decroes
565059   Brussel Halle Vander Linden-de Rhodenem
565212   Brussel Dworp Winderickx
570210   Brussel Hoeilaart van Groenendaal
577005     Overijse Lootvoet
580087   Brussel St.Genesius Rode Rodea
580124   Brussel St.Genesius Rode Wets
580421   Brussel St.Genesius Rode Rodea
591230   Humbeek Humbeek De Posthoorn-Puttemans-Robberechts
591402   Grimbergen Wolvertem De Keermaecker
596311     Meerbeek Van Roey
596355   Kortenberg Kortenberg Schuermans
600437   Brussel Kortenberg Schuermans
631277   Charleroi Ghlin Brassico
635173     Hognoul Dorjo
672130   Brussel Neder over Heembeek La Marine
700954   Lier Lier Cuyckens
700955   Lier Lier Cuyckens
706008   Antwerpen Berlaar Lambrechts
706687   Brussel Laken Wouters & Co
731070   Fleurus Velaine la Bonne Source
736006   Antwerpen Antwerpen Le Coq-Veraart(Stabroek)
748147     Kalmthout Cassimon
749321   Antwerpen Hoboken Hobsor-Verhaert
757379   Beveren-Waas Beveren-Waas Vermeulen
762061   Liège Glons Michaux depot
772117     Auvelais Jules Galet(marchand)
785079   Gent Assenede Cruyl
786099   Gent Assenede Van Hoorebeke
780004   Antwerpen Schilde Trophee
785079   Gent Assenede Cruyl-de Bijenkorf
785099   Gent Assenede Van Hoorebeke
793077   Dinant Dinant L'Agaisse
795261   Solre s/Sambre La Buissière Croquet
810164   Antwerpen Edegem De Wildeman-Beirens
810200   Antwerpen Edegem De Duif-Hermans en Herremans
813267   Charleroi Marbaix br.de Marbaix
830164   Antwerpen Edegem De Wildeman-Beirens
830200   Antwerpen Edegem De Duif-Hermans en Herremans
850095   Charleroi Courcelles des Nations